Regular Season - Round 1011:00
Bergnasets AIK
Ytterhogdals IK
10
FT12:00
Skelleftea
Luleaa
10
FT14:00
Algarna
Team TG FF
22
FT Regular Season - Round 1011:00
Umea FC Akademi
Bodens
23
FT12:00
Froso
Lucksta IF
62
FT13:00
IFK Ostersund
Taftea IK
31
FT Regular Season - Round 1117:30
Ytterhogdals IK
Froso
21
FT Regular Season - Round 1114:00
IFK Ostersund
Bergnasets AIK
11
FT Regular Season - Round 1109:00
Lucksta IF
Kiruna FF
10
FT13:00
Luleaa
Algarna
21
FT Regular Season - Round 1112:00
Taftea IK
Bodens
02
FT12:00
Gottne
Skelleftea
02
FT14:00
Team TG FF
Umea FC Akademi
80
FT Regular Season - Round 1217:30
Froso
IFK Ostersund
12
FT Regular Season - Round 1210:00
Kiruna FF
Ytterhogdals IK
11
FT11:00
Umea FC Akademi
Luleaa
01
FT12:00
Algarna
Gottne
32
FT12:00
Bodens
Team TG FF
10
FT12:00
Bergnasets AIK
Taftea IK
42
FT13:00
Skelleftea
Lucksta IF
00
FT Regular Season - Round 1317:00
Lucksta IF
Algarna
31
FT17:30
Bodens
Luleaa
42
FT Regular Season - Round 1317:00
Gottne
Umea FC Akademi
11
FT17:00
Skelleftea
Ytterhogdals IK
22
FT17:00
IFK Ostersund
Kiruna FF
40
FT Regular Season - Round 1310:00
Froso
Bergnasets AIK
35
FT Regular Season - Round 1314:30
Team TG FF
Taftea IK
41
FT Regular Season - Round 1417:00
Taftea IK
Team TG FF
23
FT17:00
Algarna
Lucksta IF
04
FT17:00
Luleaa
Bodens
11
FT Regular Season - Round 1417:00
Umea FC Akademi
Gottne
NS Regular Season - Round 1411:00
Ytterhogdals IK
Skelleftea
NS11:30
Bergnasets AIK
Froso
NS Regular Season - Round 1413:00
Kiruna FF
IFK Ostersund
NS Regular Season - Round 1511:00
Bergnasets AIK
Kiruna FF
NS11:00
IFK Ostersund
Skelleftea
NS12:00
Luleaa
Team TG FF
NS14:00
Froso
Taftea IK
NS14:00
Ytterhogdals IK
Algarna
NS Regular Season - Round 1511:00
Gottne
Bodens
TBA12:00
Lucksta IF
Umea FC Akademi
NS Regular Season - Round 1617:00
Skelleftea
Bergnasets AIK
NS Regular Season - Round 1611:00
Team TG FF
Gottne
NS11:00
Taftea IK
Luleaa
NS12:00
Algarna
IFK Ostersund
NS12:00
Bodens
Lucksta IF
NS Regular Season - Round 1611:00
Kiruna FF
Froso
TBA14:00
Umea FC Akademi
Ytterhogdals IK
NS Regular Season - Round 1710:00
Kiruna FF
Taftea IK
NS10:00
Froso
Skelleftea
NS11:00
IFK Ostersund
Umea FC Akademi
NS12:00
Gottne
Luleaa
NS12:00
Ytterhogdals IK
Bodens
NS13:00
Lucksta IF
Team TG FF
NS14:00
Bergnasets AIK
Algarna
NS Regular Season - Round 1810:00
Skelleftea
Kiruna FF
NS11:00
Umea FC Akademi
Bergnasets AIK
NS11:00
Luleaa
Lucksta IF
NS12:00
Algarna
Froso
NS12:00
Bodens
IFK Ostersund
NS14:00
Gottne
Taftea IK
NS