Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Valur Reykjavik
5
4
1
0
17:3
14
13
2
Ka Akureyri
5
3
1
1
15:4
11
10
3
HK Kopavogs
5
3
1
1
13:4
9
10
4
UMF Grindavik
5
2
1
2
7:13
-6
7
5
Afturelding
5
1
0
4
4:14
-10
3
6
Vikingur Olafsvik
5
0
0
5
2:20
-18
0
Group 2
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
5
4
1
0
20:4
16
13
2
KR Reykjavik
5
3
2
0
17:5
12
11
3
FH Hafnarfjordur
5
2
2
1
10:10
0
8
4
Fram Reykjavik
5
1
2
2
9:18
-9
5
5
Kordrengir
5
1
1
3
7:10
-3
4
6
Thor Akureyri
5
0
0
5
3:19
-16
0
Group 3
1
Stjarnan Gardabae
5
4
0
1
11:6
5
12
2
Keflavik IF
5
3
1
1
14:6
8
10
3
Grotta
5
2
2
1
12:9
3
8
4
IA Akranes
5
2
1
2
10:10
0
7
5
UMF Selfoss
5
2
0
3
4:8
-4
6
6
IF Vestri
5
0
0
5
4:16
-12
0
Group 4
1
Breidablik Kopavogur
5
5
0
0
16:2
14
15
2
Fylkir Reykjavik
5
3
0
2
12:9
3
9
3
Leiknir Reykjavik
5
3
0
2
13:11
2
9
4
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
5
2
0
3
7:10
-3
6
5
Fjolnir
5
1
0
4
10:17
-7
3
6
Throttur Reykjavik
5
1
0
4
9:18
-9
3
Group 1
1
Valur Reykjavik
4
3
1
0
16:3
13
10
3
Ka Akureyri
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
2
HK Kopavogs
3
3
0
0
10:0
10
9
4
UMF Grindavik
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
5
Afturelding
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
6
Vikingur Olafsvik
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
Group 2
2
Vikingur Reykjavik
3
2
1
0
9:3
6
7
1
KR Reykjavik
3
2
1
0
12:4
8
7
3
FH Hafnarfjordur
3
2
0
1
7:7
0
6
4
Fram Reykjavik
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
5
Kordrengir
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Thor Akureyri
3
0
0
3
1:12
-11
0
Group 3
2
Stjarnan Gardabae
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
1
Keflavik IF
3
3
0
0
11:1
10
9
5
Grotta
3
1
1
1
8:7
1
4
3
IA Akranes
3
2
1
0
9:4
5
7
4
UMF Selfoss
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
6
IF Vestri
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group 4
1
Breidablik Kopavogur
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
3
Fylkir Reykjavik
3
2
0
1
7:6
1
6
2
Leiknir Reykjavik
3
2
0
1
12:7
5
6
5
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Fjolnir
3
0
0
3
3:10
-7
0
4
Throttur Reykjavik
3
1
0
2
4:9
-5
3
Group 1
3
Valur Reykjavik
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1
Ka Akureyri
2
2
0
0
12:1
11
6
4
HK Kopavogs
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
2
UMF Grindavik
4
1
1
2
4:11
-7
4
5
Afturelding
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
6
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
0
0
4
2:15
-13
0
Group 2
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
2
0
0
11:1
10
6
2
KR Reykjavik
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
4
4
FH Hafnarfjordur
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
6
Fram Reykjavik
2
0
0
2
3:13
-10
0
3
Kordrengir
5
1
1
3
7:10
-3
4
5
Thor Akureyri
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
Group 3
2
Stjarnan Gardabae
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
3
Keflavik IF
2
0
1
1
3:5
-2
1
1
Grotta
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
5
IA Akranes
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
4
UMF Selfoss
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
6
IF Vestri
5
0
0
5
4:16
-12
0
Group 4
1
Breidablik Kopavogur
2
2
0
0
8:1
7
6
3
Fylkir Reykjavik
2
1
0
1
5:3
2
3
5
Leiknir Reykjavik
2
1
0
1
1:4
-3
3
2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
5
2
0
3
7:10
-3
6
4
Fjolnir
2
1
0
1
7:7
0
3
6
Throttur Reykjavik
2
0
0
2
5:9
-4
0