Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Esperance Tunis
14
8
3
3
20:7
13
27
2
US Ben Guerdane
14
5
6
3
10:8
2
21
3
CS Sfaxien
14
6
3
5
12:10
2
21
4
US Tataouine
14
6
3
5
13:15
-2
21
5
CA Bizertin
14
6
1
7
13:15
-2
19
6
ES Metlaoui
14
4
5
5
11:15
-4
17
7
ES Hammam Sousse
14
3
7
4
11:11
0
16
8
Club S Hammam-Lif
14
2
4
8
9:18
-9
10
Championship Round
1
Esperance Tunis
10
6
3
1
16:8
8
24
2
US Monastir
10
6
2
2
16:9
7
22
3
CS Sfaxien
10
3
5
2
10:7
3
16
4
Africain
10
3
3
4
6:10
-4
15
5
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
10
3
3
4
13:11
2
13
6
US Ben Guerdane
10
0
2
8
3:19
-16
3
Placement matches
1
Rejiche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
AS Soliman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Bizertin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
US Tataouine
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group B
1
Africain
14
7
4
3
11:6
5
25
2
US Monastir
14
6
5
3
8:5
3
23
3
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
14
5
7
2
14:8
6
22
4
Rejiche
14
5
5
4
10:10
0
20
5
AS Soliman
14
4
5
5
7:9
-2
17
6
Olympique de Beja
14
4
4
6
9:10
-1
16
7
ES Zarzis
14
3
4
7
6:13
-7
13
8
CS Chebba
14
3
4
7
6:10
-4
13
Relegation round
1
Olympique de Beja
6
2
2
2
5:2
3
9
2
ES Hammam Sousse
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
3
ES Metlaoui
6
2
2
2
5:6
-1
9
4
ES Zarzis
6
1
3
2
4:7
-3
6
Group A
1
Esperance Tunis
7
5
2
0
13:0
13
17
7
US Ben Guerdane
7
2
2
3
4:5
-1
8
4
CS Sfaxien
7
4
1
2
8:4
4
13
3
US Tataouine
7
4
2
1
9:6
3
14
6
CA Bizertin
7
3
1
3
7:5
2
10
2
ES Metlaoui
7
4
2
1
9:6
3
14
5
ES Hammam Sousse
7
3
3
1
8:5
3
12
8
Club S Hammam-Lif
7
1
3
3
4:6
-2
6
Championship Round
1
Esperance Tunis
5
5
0
0
9:3
6
15
2
US Monastir
5
4
1
0
7:2
5
13
3
CS Sfaxien
5
2
3
0
7:3
4
9
4
Africain
5
2
2
1
4:3
1
8
5
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
5
1
3
1
7:6
1
6
6
US Ben Guerdane
5
0
0
5
1:12
-11
0
Placement matches
1
Rejiche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
AS Soliman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Bizertin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
US Tataouine
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group B
1
Africain
7
5
2
0
8:2
6
17
2
US Monastir
8
5
1
2
7:3
4
16
4
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
7
3
4
0
8:4
4
13
6
Rejiche
7
2
2
3
4:6
-2
8
3
AS Soliman
7
4
2
1
5:2
3
14
7
Olympique de Beja
7
2
2
3
3:4
-1
8
8
ES Zarzis
6
1
2
3
2:7
-5
5
5
CS Chebba
7
2
4
1
4:2
2
10
Relegation round
1
Olympique de Beja
3
2
1
0
5:0
5
7
2
ES Hammam Sousse
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
3
ES Metlaoui
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
4
ES Zarzis
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
Group A
2
Esperance Tunis
7
3
1
3
7:7
0
10
1
US Ben Guerdane
7
3
4
0
6:3
3
13
4
CS Sfaxien
7
2
2
3
4:6
-2
8
5
US Tataouine
7
2
1
4
4:9
-5
7
3
CA Bizertin
7
3
0
4
6:10
-4
9
8
ES Metlaoui
7
0
3
4
2:9
-7
3
6
ES Hammam Sousse
7
0
4
3
3:6
-3
4
7
Club S Hammam-Lif
7
1
1
5
5:12
-7
4
Championship Round
2
Esperance Tunis
5
1
3
1
7:5
2
6
1
US Monastir
5
2
1
2
9:7
2
7
4
CS Sfaxien
5
1
2
2
3:4
-1
5
5
Africain
5
1
1
3
2:7
-5
4
3
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
5
2
0
3
6:5
1
6
6
US Ben Guerdane
5
0
2
3
2:7
-5
2
Placement matches
1
Rejiche
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
AS Soliman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Bizertin
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
US Tataouine
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group B
4
Africain
7
2
2
3
3:4
-1
8
6
US Monastir
6
1
4
1
1:2
-1
7
2
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
7
2
3
2
6:4
2
9
1
Rejiche
7
3
3
1
6:4
2
12
7
AS Soliman
7
0
3
4
2:7
-5
3
3
Olympique de Beja
7
2
2
3
6:6
0
8
5
ES Zarzis
8
2
2
4
4:6
-2
8
8
CS Chebba
7
1
0
6
2:8
-6
3
Relegation round
2
Olympique de Beja
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
1
ES Hammam Sousse
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
3
ES Metlaoui
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
4
ES Zarzis
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1