Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
4
3
1
0
12:4
8
10
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba
4
3
1
0
9:3
6
10
3
CA Huracan
4
3
1
0
7:2
5
10
4
CA River Plate (Arg)
4
3
0
1
9:2
7
9
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima
4
2
1
1
8:4
4
7
6
Union de Santa Fe
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
7
Independiente Rivadavia
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
8
Estudiantes de La Plata
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
9
Instituto AC Cordoba
4
2
1
1
5:4
1
7
10
CA Belgrano
4
2
1
1
7:8
-1
7
11
Newell´s Old Boys
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
12
Argentinos Jrs
4
2
0
2
4:6
-2
6
13
CA Rosario Central
4
1
2
1
6:5
1
5
14
Atletico Lanus
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
14
Velez Sarsfield
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
16
Atletico Tucuman
4
1
2
1
3:4
-1
5
17
CA Platense
4
1
2
1
2:3
-1
5
18
Boca Juniors
4
1
1
2
4:4
0
4
19
CA Sarmiento
4
1
1
2
3:4
-1
4
20
Barracas Central
4
1
1
2
2:5
-3
4
21
CA Independiente
4
0
3
1
2:4
-2
3
22
Deportivo Riestra
4
1
0
3
1:5
-4
3
23
Godoy Cruz A.T.
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
24
Defensa y Justicia
4
0
2
2
2:5
-3
2
25
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
26
CA Banfield
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
27
CA Tigre
4
0
1
3
2:9
-7
1
28
CA Central Cordoba SE
4
0
0
4
5:13
-8
0
4
Racing Club Avellaneda
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
14
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
5
CA Huracan
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
6
Union de Santa Fe
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
20
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
9
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
10
Instituto AC Cordoba
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
2
CA Belgrano
3
2
1
0
7:5
2
7
6
Newell´s Old Boys
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
8
Argentinos Jrs
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
17
CA Rosario Central
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
15
Atletico Lanus
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
11
Velez Sarsfield
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
12
Atletico Tucuman
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
13
CA Platense
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
20
Boca Juniors
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
26
CA Sarmiento
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
24
Barracas Central
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
23
CA Independiente
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
16
Deportivo Riestra
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
25
Godoy Cruz A.T.
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
18
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
22
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
19
CA Banfield
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
28
CA Tigre
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
27
CA Central Cordoba SE
2
0
0
2
4:8
-4
0
3
Racing Club Avellaneda
2
1
1
0
8:4
4
4
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
3
2
1
0
7:3
4
7
4
CA Huracan
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
20
CA River Plate (Arg)
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
15
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
14
Union de Santa Fe
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
8
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
8
Instituto AC Cordoba
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
24
CA Belgrano
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
20
Newell´s Old Boys
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
27
Argentinos Jrs
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
6
CA Rosario Central
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
11
Atletico Lanus
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
16
Velez Sarsfield
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
19
Atletico Tucuman
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
18
CA Platense
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
7
Boca Juniors
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
5
CA Sarmiento
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
10
Barracas Central
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
13
CA Independiente
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
24
Deportivo Riestra
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
12
Godoy Cruz A.T.
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
23
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
20
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
27
CA Banfield
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
16
CA Tigre
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
26
CA Central Cordoba SE
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0