Overall
Home
Away
2. SNL
Club Friendly
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Championship Round
1
NK Radomlje
22
16
2
4
51:17
34
50
2
NK Krka
22
13
6
3
50:25
25
45
3
Nafta Lendava
22
13
5
4
60:26
34
44
4
NK Roltek Dob
22
12
4
6
48:38
10
40
5
NK Brezice 1919
22
11
6
5
35:27
8
39
6
NK Bilje
22
10
4
8
43:40
3
34
7
NK Triglav Kranj
22
9
5
8
25:24
1
32
8
NK Rudar Velenje
22
7
5
10
24:34
-10
26
2. SNL
1
NK Radomlje
15
12
2
1
39:11
28
38
2
NK Krka
15
10
4
1
38:15
23
34
3
NK Roltek Dob
15
11
1
3
38:20
18
34
4
Nafta Lendava
15
8
4
3
47:20
27
28
5
NK Brezice 1919
15
8
4
3
22:19
3
28
6
NK Bilje
15
8
2
5
28:23
5
26
7
NK Triglav Kranj
15
7
2
6
18:17
1
23
8
NK Rudar Velenje
15
6
4
5
18:18
0
22
9
NK Krsko
15
5
3
7
15:25
-10
18
10
NK Fuzinar Ravne
15
4
5
6
31:23
8
17
11
ND Beltinci
15
5
1
9
22:28
-6
16
12
Jadran Dekani
15
4
3
8
16:24
-8
15
13
NK Drava Ptuj
15
4
1
10
22:33
-11
10
14
Nd Primorje
15
2
3
10
10:27
-17
9
15
NK Brda
15
3
0
12
9:39
-30
9
16
NK Smartno 1928
15
2
3
10
12:43
-31
9
Relegation Round
1
Jadran Dekani
22
7
6
9
26:35
-9
27
2
NK Krsko
22
7
5
10
24:38
-14
26
3
NK Fuzinar Ravne
22
6
7
9
44:33
11
25
4
Nd Primorje
22
6
5
11
24:32
-8
23
5
NK Drava Ptuj
22
7
4
11
32:40
-8
22
6
ND Beltinci
22
6
4
12
32:41
-9
22
7
NK Smartno 1928
22
5
4
13
20:51
-31
19
8
NK Brda
22
4
2
16
18:55
-37
14
Championship Round
4
NK Radomlje
11
7
2
2
22:9
13
23
1
NK Krka
13
8
5
0
32:15
17
29
2
Nafta Lendava
11
9
0
2
32:7
25
27
6
NK Roltek Dob
11
6
4
1
32:19
13
22
5
NK Brezice 1919
12
7
2
3
22:15
7
23
3
NK Bilje
11
7
3
1
26:12
14
24
7
NK Triglav Kranj
9
4
1
4
11:11
0
13
8
NK Rudar Velenje
11
3
3
5
11:12
-1
12
2. SNL
5
NK Radomlje
7
4
2
1
12:6
6
14
1
NK Krka
9
6
3
0
24:10
14
21
2
NK Roltek Dob
7
6
1
0
23:9
14
19
3
Nafta Lendava
8
6
0
2
24:6
18
18
6
NK Brezice 1919
8
4
1
3
11:13
-2
13
4
NK Bilje
8
5
2
1
17:10
7
17
8
NK Triglav Kranj
6
3
1
2
10:9
1
10
10
NK Rudar Velenje
8
2
3
3
8:8
0
9
9
NK Krsko
7
3
1
3
8:11
-3
10
11
NK Fuzinar Ravne
7
2
2
3
18:10
8
8
13
ND Beltinci
8
2
1
5
13:15
-2
7
7
Jadran Dekani
7
3
1
3
8:6
2
10
15
NK Drava Ptuj
7
1
0
6
10:19
-9
3
12
Nd Primorje
8
2
2
4
7:11
-4
8
14
NK Brda
7
2
0
5
4:12
-8
6
16
NK Smartno 1928
8
0
1
7
4:29
-25
1
Relegation Round
1
Jadran Dekani
11
5
2
4
12:12
0
17
4
NK Krsko
11
3
2
6
12:21
-9
11
5
NK Fuzinar Ravne
11
2
3
6
23:19
4
9
3
Nd Primorje
11
3
3
5
12:13
-1
12
6
NK Drava Ptuj
10
2
2
6
15:23
-8
8
2
ND Beltinci
12
3
3
6
20:20
0
12
8
NK Smartno 1928
11
1
2
8
8:31
-23
5
7
NK Brda
10
2
0
8
7:20
-13
6
Championship Round
1
NK Radomlje
11
9
0
2
29:8
21
27
5
NK Krka
9
5
1
3
18:10
8
16
4
Nafta Lendava
11
4
5
2
28:19
9
17
3
NK Roltek Dob
11
6
0
5
16:19
-3
18
6
NK Brezice 1919
10
4
4
2
13:12
1
16
8
NK Bilje
11
3
1
7
17:28
-11
10
2
NK Triglav Kranj
13
5
4
4
14:13
1
19
7
NK Rudar Velenje
11
4
2
5
13:22
-9
14
2. SNL
1
NK Radomlje
8
8
0
0
27:5
22
24
4
NK Krka
6
4
1
1
14:5
9
13
3
NK Roltek Dob
8
5
0
3
15:11
4
15
7
Nafta Lendava
7
2
4
1
23:14
9
10
2
NK Brezice 1919
7
4
3
0
11:6
5
15
10
NK Bilje
7
3
0
4
11:13
-2
9
6
NK Triglav Kranj
9
4
1
4
8:8
0
13
5
NK Rudar Velenje
7
4
1
2
10:10
0
13
13
NK Krsko
8
2
2
4
7:14
-7
8
9
NK Fuzinar Ravne
8
2
3
3
13:13
0
9
11
ND Beltinci
7
3
0
4
9:13
-4
9
14
Jadran Dekani
8
1
2
5
8:18
-10
5
8
NK Drava Ptuj
8
3
1
4
12:14
-2
10
16
Nd Primorje
7
0
1
6
3:16
-13
1
15
NK Brda
8
1
0
7
5:27
-22
3
12
NK Smartno 1928
7
2
2
3
8:14
-6
8
Relegation Round
6
Jadran Dekani
11
2
4
5
14:23
-9
10
3
NK Krsko
11
4
3
4
12:17
-5
15
2
NK Fuzinar Ravne
11
4
4
3
21:14
7
16
5
Nd Primorje
11
3
2
6
12:19
-7
11
1
NK Drava Ptuj
12
5
2
5
17:17
0
17
7
ND Beltinci
10
3
1
6
12:21
-9
10
4
NK Smartno 1928
11
4
2
5
12:20
-8
14
8
NK Brda
12
2
2
8
11:35
-24
8