Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
AD Iguatu CE U20
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
2
Cariri FC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
FC Acopiara CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Icasa CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Crato EC CE
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
Group B
1
Sao Gerardo EC CE
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
2
CE Juventus CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
Santa Cruz FC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Clube Atletico Cearense CE
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
AE Alvinegro CE
1
0
0
1
1:6
-5
0
Group C
1
AE Tiradentes CE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Alianca FC CE U20
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
Ceara SC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
FC Atletico Cearense CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group D
1
Ferroviario AC CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Fortaleza EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Itapipoca EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Terra E Mar CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Caucaia EC CE
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group E
1
Floresta EC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1
Horizonte FC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Itarema EC CE
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3
Pacatuba CE
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A
1
AD Iguatu CE U20
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
2
Cariri FC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
FC Acopiara CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Icasa CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Crato EC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group B
2
Sao Gerardo EC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CE Juventus CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Santa Cruz FC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Clube Atletico Cearense CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
AE Alvinegro CE
1
0
0
1
1:6
-5
0
Group C
2
AE Tiradentes CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Alianca FC CE U20
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Ceara SC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group D
1
Ferroviario AC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Fortaleza EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Itapipoca EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Terra E Mar CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Caucaia EC CE
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group E
2
Floresta EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Horizonte FC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Itarema EC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Pacatuba CE
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A
1
AD Iguatu CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Cariri FC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
FC Acopiara CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Icasa CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Crato EC CE
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
Group B
1
Sao Gerardo EC CE
1
1
0
0
6:1
5
3
2
CE Juventus CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Santa Cruz FC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Clube Atletico Cearense CE
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
2
AE Alvinegro CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group C
1
AE Tiradentes CE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Alianca FC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Ceara SC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Gremio Recreativo Pague Menos CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group D
1
Ferroviario AC CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Fortaleza EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Itapipoca EC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Terra E Mar CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Caucaia EC CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group E
1
Floresta EC CE U20
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Horizonte FC CE U20
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Itarema EC CE
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
2
Pacatuba CE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0