Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
6
6
0
0
18:3
15
18
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
6
4
0
2
8:6
2
12
3
Trem AP
6
3
1
2
9:9
0
10
4
Princesa d. Solimoes
6
2
2
2
10:8
2
8
5
Rio Branco FC AC
6
2
2
2
7:9
-2
8
6
Manaus FC AM
6
2
2
2
6:10
-4
8
7
Sao Raimundo RR
6
1
1
4
4:8
-4
4
8
SC Humaita AC
6
0
0
6
2:11
-9
0
Group A2
1
Maranhao AC MA
6
4
0
2
10:4
6
12
2
River PI
6
3
1
2
9:5
4
10
3
Tocantinopolis
6
3
1
2
7:9
-2
10
4
Altos PI
6
2
2
2
10:9
1
8
5
Moto Clube MA
5
2
2
1
8:9
-1
8
6
Fluminense EC PI
5
2
1
2
5:6
-1
7
7
Cameta PA
6
1
1
4
5:7
-2
4
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
6
0
4
2
7:12
-5
4
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
6
5
1
0
16:4
12
16
2
Santa Cruz FC RN
6
4
0
2
11:9
2
12
3
Iguatu CE
6
3
2
1
7:5
2
11
4
America FC RN
6
2
3
1
9:5
4
9
5
FC Atletico Cearense CE
6
2
0
4
5:10
-5
6
6
Sousa EC PB
6
1
2
3
3:7
-4
5
7
Maracana CE
6
1
2
3
5:10
-5
5
8
ACD Potiguar RN
6
1
0
5
4:10
-6
3
Group A4
1
AS Arapiraquense AL
6
3
3
0
7:4
3
12
2
AO Itabaiana SE
6
3
2
1
8:4
4
11
3
EC Jacuipense BA
6
3
2
1
6:4
2
11
4
Retro FC Brasil
6
2
2
2
6:6
0
8
5
Petrolina PE
6
2
2
2
4:4
0
8
6
CS Sergipe SE
6
1
2
3
6:8
-2
5
7
CS Esportiva AL
6
1
2
3
5:8
-3
5
8
SD Juazeirense BA
6
0
3
3
3:7
-4
3
Group A5
1
Anapolis FC GO
6
4
1
1
10:4
6
13
2
Brasiliense DF
6
4
1
1
10:5
5
13
3
Ipora GO
6
3
2
1
9:9
0
11
4
CRA Catalano GO
6
2
3
1
5:4
1
9
5
Mixto MT
6
1
4
1
7:7
0
7
6
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
6
1
4
1
5:5
0
7
7
Capital FC TO
6
1
1
4
5:9
-4
4
8
Real FC DF
6
0
0
6
2:10
-8
0
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
6
3
3
0
8:4
4
12
2
Serra ES
6
3
1
2
4:7
-3
10
3
Nova Iguacu RJ
6
2
3
1
8:3
5
9
4
Democrata SL MG
5
2
2
1
4:3
1
8
5
AA Portuguesa RJ
5
1
4
0
4:3
1
7
6
Real Noroeste ES
6
1
4
1
5:5
0
7
7
Ipatinga MG
6
1
2
3
5:6
-1
5
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
6
0
1
5
2:9
-7
1
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
6
5
1
0
11:0
11
16
2
Maringa FC
6
4
1
1
9:5
4
13
3
EC Agua Santa SP
6
2
3
1
6:4
2
9
4
Pouso Alegre MG
6
2
1
3
7:4
3
7
5
Costa Rica EC
5
1
2
2
3:7
-4
5
6
Sao Jose EC SP U23
6
0
5
1
2:5
-3
5
7
EC Santo Andre SP
5
0
3
2
2:6
-4
3
8
CA Patrocinense MG
6
0
2
4
4:13
-9
2
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
5
3
2
0
6:2
4
11
2
Barra FC
5
1
3
1
7:5
2
6
3
Cianorte FC PR
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
4
Hercilio Luz SC
5
0
5
0
4:4
0
5
5
Cascavel PR
5
1
1
3
3:7
-4
4
6
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
Avenida RS
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
4
4
0
0
13:3
10
12
4
Porto Velho EC/RO
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
3
Trem AP
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Princesa d. Solimoes
4
2
1
1
9:5
4
7
5
Rio Branco FC AC
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
6
Manaus FC AM
2
1
0
1
1:4
-3
3
7
Sao Raimundo RR
3
0
0
3
2:5
-3
0
8
SC Humaita AC
3
0
0
3
1:4
-3
0
Group A2
2
Maranhao AC MA
3
2
0
1
5:1
4
6
1
River PI
4
3
1
0
9:2
7
10
3
Tocantinopolis
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
6
Altos PI
2
1
0
1
4:2
2
3
5
Moto Clube MA
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
4
Fluminense EC PI
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
7
Cameta PA
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
3
0
3
0
5:5
0
3
Group A3
3
Treze FC PB
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
2
Santa Cruz FC RN
4
3
0
1
9:6
3
9
1
Iguatu CE
3
3
0
0
5:0
5
9
4
America FC RN
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
6
FC Atletico Cearense CE
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
5
Sousa EC PB
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
7
Maracana CE
3
0
2
1
3:7
-4
2
8
ACD Potiguar RN
2
0
0
2
2:4
-2
0
Group A4
2
AS Arapiraquense AL
3
2
1
0
2:0
2
7
4
AO Itabaiana SE
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
1
EC Jacuipense BA
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
5
Retro FC Brasil
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
Petrolina PE
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
6
CS Sergipe SE
4
1
0
3
5:7
-2
3
7
CS Esportiva AL
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
8
SD Juazeirense BA
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
Group A5
5
Anapolis FC GO
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
4
2
Brasiliense DF
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
1
Ipora GO
4
2
2
0
7:5
2
8
6
CRA Catalano GO
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
Mixto MT
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
4
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
3
1
2
0
1:0
1
5
7
Capital FC TO
4
1
0
3
4:7
-3
3
8
Real FC DF
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
Group A6
2
Itabuna BA
4
2
2
0
4:1
3
8
1
Serra ES
3
3
0
0
3:0
3
9
3
Nova Iguacu RJ
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
5
Democrata SL MG
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
6
AA Portuguesa RJ
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
4
Real Noroeste ES
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
7
Ipatinga MG
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
4
4
0
0
8:0
8
12
2
Maringa FC
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
4
EC Agua Santa SP
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
3
Pouso Alegre MG
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
6
Costa Rica EC
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
5
Sao Jose EC SP U23
4
0
4
0
1:1
0
4
7
EC Santo Andre SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
8
CA Patrocinense MG
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
3
3
0
0
4:0
4
9
2
Barra FC
3
1
2
0
6:3
3
5
4
Cianorte FC PR
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
3
Hercilio Luz SC
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
6
Cascavel PR
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
7
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
Avenida RS
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
7
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
4
2
0
2
4:5
-1
6
5
Trem AP
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
7
Princesa d. Solimoes
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5
Rio Branco FC AC
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
3
Manaus FC AM
4
1
2
1
5:6
-1
5
4
Sao Raimundo RR
3
1
1
1
2:3
-1
4
8
SC Humaita AC
3
0
0
3
1:7
-6
0
Group A2
1
Maranhao AC MA
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
8
River PI
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3
Tocantinopolis
4
1
1
2
3:8
-5
4
2
Altos PI
4
1
2
1
6:7
-1
5
4
Moto Clube MA
2
1
0
1
3:5
-2
3
6
Fluminense EC PI
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
5
Cameta PA
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
7
Aguia de Maraba PA
3
0
1
2
2:7
-5
1
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
9
2
Santa Cruz FC RN
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
7
Iguatu CE
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2
6
America FC RN
4
0
3
1
4:5
-1
3
4
FC Atletico Cearense CE
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
8
Sousa EC PB
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
2
Maracana CE
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
5
ACD Potiguar RN
4
1
0
3
2:6
-4
3
Group A4
2
AS Arapiraquense AL
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
1
AO Itabaiana SE
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
4
EC Jacuipense BA
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
3
Retro FC Brasil
4
1
2
1
4:4
0
5
5
Petrolina PE
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
7
CS Sergipe SE
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
6
CS Esportiva AL
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
8
SD Juazeirense BA
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
Group A5
1
Anapolis FC GO
4
3
0
1
5:3
2
9
2
Brasiliense DF
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
4
Ipora GO
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
3
CRA Catalano GO
4
1
3
0
3:2
1
6
6
Mixto MT
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
5
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
7
Capital FC TO
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
8
Real FC DF
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
7
Serra ES
3
0
1
2
1:7
-6
1
3
Nova Iguacu RJ
4
0
3
1
2:3
-1
3
2
Democrata SL MG
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
4
AA Portuguesa RJ
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
5
Real Noroeste ES
3
0
2
1
1:3
-2
2
6
Ipatinga MG
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
4
0
0
4
1:7
-6
0
Group A7
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
2
1
1
0
3:0
3
4
3
Maringa FC
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
1
EC Agua Santa SP
4
1
2
1
3:2
1
5
8
Pouso Alegre MG
3
0
0
3
0:3
-3
0
4
Costa Rica EC
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
5
Sao Jose EC SP U23
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
6
EC Santo Andre SP
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
7
CA Patrocinense MG
3
0
1
2
1:7
-6
1
Group A8
4
Concordia AC SC
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
6
Barra FC
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
1
Cianorte FC PR
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
3
Hercilio Luz SC
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
2
Cascavel PR
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
5
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
8
Avenida RS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1