Overall
Home
Away
Segunda Division
Copa Uruguay
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
live
Group A
1
Juventud de LP
6
4
1
1
10:6
4
13
2
Albion FC
6
3
2
1
7:3
4
11
3
Tacuarembo FC
6
3
2
1
8:5
3
11
4
Club Oriental de Football
6
3
1
2
11:10
1
10
5
Uruguay Montevideo FC
6
2
0
4
7:8
-1
6
6
La Luz FC
6
2
0
4
2:5
-3
6
7
Sud America
6
1
0
5
2:10
-8
3
Group B
1
Torque
6
4
2
0
9:2
7
14
2
CA Rentistas
6
3
1
2
4:3
1
10
3
Plaza Colonia CD
6
2
2
2
7:8
-1
8
4
Colon FC
6
2
2
2
5:7
-2
8
5
CS Cerrito
6
1
4
1
4:4
0
7
6
Cooper
6
1
2
3
6:8
-2
5
7
CA Atenas de San Carlos
6
0
3
3
3:6
-3
3
Segunda Division
1
Plaza Colonia CD
7
5
0
2
9:4
5
15
2
Uruguay Montevideo FC
7
5
0
2
9:5
4
15
3
Torque
6
3
2
1
8:5
3
11
4
Sud America
7
3
2
2
8:8
0
11
5
CS Cerrito
7
3
1
3
4:10
-6
10
6
CA Rentistas
7
2
3
2
7:5
2
9
7
Cooper
7
2
3
2
8:8
0
9
8
Albion FC
7
2
2
3
6:7
-1
8
8
Club Oriental de Football
6
2
2
2
6:7
-1
8
10
Juventud de LP
5
2
1
2
5:5
0
7
11
CA Atenas de San Carlos
7
2
1
4
3:8
-5
7
12
La Luz FC
6
2
0
4
9:6
3
6
13
Tacuarembo FC
6
1
1
4
6:8
-2
4
14
Colon FC
5
0
4
1
3:5
-2
4
live
Group A
1
Juventud de LP
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
3
Albion FC
3
1
2
0
4:1
3
5
4
Tacuarembo FC
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
2
Club Oriental de Football
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
5
Uruguay Montevideo FC
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
7
La Luz FC
3
1
0
2
1:3
-2
3
6
Sud America
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
Group B
1
Torque
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
2
CA Rentistas
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
6
Plaza Colonia CD
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
4
Colon FC
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
5
CS Cerrito
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
3
Cooper
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
7
CA Atenas de San Carlos
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
Segunda Division
1
Plaza Colonia CD
4
3
0
1
6:2
4
9
8
Uruguay Montevideo FC
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
2
Torque
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
4
Sud America
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
13
CS Cerrito
4
1
1
2
1:4
-3
4
12
CA Rentistas
4
1
1
2
3:3
0
4
3
Cooper
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
6
Albion FC
3
2
1
0
2:0
2
7
9
Club Oriental de Football
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
10
Juventud de LP
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
5
CA Atenas de San Carlos
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
7
La Luz FC
3
2
0
1
8:2
6
6
10
Tacuarembo FC
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
14
Colon FC
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
live
Group A
2
Juventud de LP
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
3
Albion FC
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
1
Tacuarembo FC
3
2
1
0
4:0
4
7
4
Club Oriental de Football
3
1
1
1
6:7
-1
4
5
Uruguay Montevideo FC
3
1
0
2
5:5
0
3
6
La Luz FC
3
1
0
2
1:2
-1
3
7
Sud America
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
Group B
1
Torque
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3
CA Rentistas
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
2
Plaza Colonia CD
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
5
Colon FC
3
1
1
1
2:4
-2
4
3
CS Cerrito
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
6
Cooper
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
7
CA Atenas de San Carlos
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
Segunda Division
2
Plaza Colonia CD
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
1
Uruguay Montevideo FC
4
3
0
1
5:2
3
9
5
Torque
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
6
Sud America
4
1
1
2
4:6
-2
4
3
CS Cerrito
3
2
0
1
3:6
-3
6
4
CA Rentistas
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
10
Cooper
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
11
Albion FC
4
0
1
3
4:7
-3
1
9
Club Oriental de Football
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
7
Juventud de LP
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
14
CA Atenas de San Carlos
4
0
0
4
0:7
-7
0
13
La Luz FC
3
0
0
3
1:4
-3
0
12
Tacuarembo FC
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
8
Colon FC
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2