Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group B
1
Colon de Santa Fe
14
9
4
1
25:9
16
31
2
San Telmo
14
8
5
1
21:9
12
29
3
Defensores de Belgrano
14
8
2
4
22:11
11
26
4
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
14
6
5
3
15:9
6
23
5
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
14
5
8
1
12:6
6
23
6
CA Aldosivi
14
5
7
2
15:10
5
22
7
Nueva Chicago
14
6
3
5
11:7
4
21
8
Club Atletico Atlanta
14
5
4
5
12:15
-3
19
9
Deportivo Moron
14
5
3
6
15:17
-2
18
10
CA Temperley
14
3
8
3
13:13
0
17
11
CA Defensores Unidos
14
4
5
5
14:17
-3
17
11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
14
4
5
5
14:17
-3
17
13
Deportivo Madryn
14
4
4
6
10:12
-2
16
14
Chaco For Ever
14
4
3
7
13:13
0
15
15
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
14
3
6
5
6:8
-2
15
16
Club Almagro
14
3
5
6
8:20
-12
14
17
Atletico de Rafaela
14
2
4
8
10:16
-6
10
18
Almirante Brown
14
1
5
8
7:16
-9
8
19
CA Brown de Adrogue
14
1
5
8
8:25
-17
8
Group A
1
San Martin de Tucuman
14
7
4
3
14:5
9
25
2
Quilmes AC
14
7
6
1
17:7
10
24
3
San Martin de San Juan
14
6
6
2
13:10
3
24
4
CA San Miguel
14
5
7
2
12:8
4
22
5
CA Estudiantes
14
5
7
2
9:7
2
22
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
14
5
5
4
21:17
4
20
7
CA All Boys
14
4
8
2
9:7
2
20
8
Arsenal de Sarandi
14
5
5
4
11:11
0
20
9
CA Chacarita Juniors
14
5
4
5
15:14
1
19
10
Gimnasia Jujuy
14
5
3
6
11:12
-1
18
11
Racing de Cordoba
14
4
6
4
10:11
-1
18
12
Agropecuario Argentino
14
4
5
5
18:15
3
17
13
CA Alvarado
14
4
5
5
10:13
-3
17
14
CD Maipu
14
5
2
7
11:18
-7
17
15
CA Talleres de Remedios
14
3
6
5
9:14
-5
15
16
Guillermo Brown
14
3
5
6
11:15
-4
14
17
Tristan Suarez
14
3
4
7
15:20
-5
13
18
CA Patronato Parana
14
2
7
5
9:16
-7
13
19
Club Atletico Guemes
14
1
8
5
8:14
-6
11
Group B
1
Colon de Santa Fe
8
6
2
0
15:4
11
20
4
San Telmo
6
5
1
0
13:3
10
16
15
Defensores de Belgrano
6
2
2
2
5:4
1
8
8
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
8
3
3
2
8:6
2
12
3
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
8
5
3
0
8:1
7
18
12
CA Aldosivi
8
1
6
1
5:5
0
9
2
Nueva Chicago
7
6
0
1
10:1
9
18
12
Club Atletico Atlanta
7
2
3
2
5:5
0
9
11
Deportivo Moron
7
3
1
3
9:9
0
10
16
CA Temperley
6
1
4
1
7:5
2
7
5
CA Defensores Unidos
7
4
3
0
12:6
6
15
10
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
8
3
2
3
9:8
1
11
14
Deportivo Madryn
7
2
3
2
4:4
0
9
6
Chaco For Ever
6
4
1
1
12:3
9
13
9
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
8
3
3
2
6:4
2
12
7
Club Almagro
6
3
3
0
5:2
3
12
17
Atletico de Rafaela
6
1
2
3
6:6
0
5
18
Almirante Brown
8
1
2
5
5:11
-6
5
19
CA Brown de Adrogue
6
0
2
4
4:13
-9
2
Group A
4
San Martin de Tucuman
8
4
3
1
8:2
6
15
3
Quilmes AC
8
4
4
0
8:3
5
16
2
San Martin de San Juan
8
5
2
1
9:7
2
17
5
CA San Miguel
7
4
3
0
9:4
5
15
9
CA Estudiantes
8
3
4
1
7:5
2
13
13
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
2
3
2
10:8
2
9
8
CA All Boys
7
3
4
0
5:2
3
13
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
8
5
3
0
10:3
7
18
11
CA Chacarita Juniors
8
3
2
3
9:10
-1
11
6
Gimnasia Jujuy
6
4
1
1
6:2
4
13
10
Racing de Cordoba
6
3
2
1
7:5
2
11
18
Agropecuario Argentino
7
1
3
3
5:7
-2
6
6
CA Alvarado
6
4
1
1
6:2
4
13
15
CD Maipu
6
2
1
3
4:7
-3
7
14
CA Talleres de Remedios
8
2
3
3
5:9
-4
9
12
Guillermo Brown
7
2
4
1
7:7
0
10
19
Tristan Suarez
6
1
2
3
6:9
-3
5
16
CA Patronato Parana
6
1
3
2
4:5
-1
6
17
Club Atletico Guemes
6
1
3
2
6:8
-2
6
Group B
4
Colon de Santa Fe
6
3
2
1
10:5
5
11
3
San Telmo
8
3
4
1
8:6
2
13
1
Defensores de Belgrano
8
6
0
2
17:7
10
18
5
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
6
3
2
1
7:3
4
11
12
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
6
0
5
1
4:5
-1
5
2
CA Aldosivi
6
4
1
1
10:5
5
13
16
Nueva Chicago
7
0
3
4
1:6
-5
3
7
Club Atletico Atlanta
7
3
1
3
7:10
-3
10
8
Deportivo Moron
7
2
2
3
6:8
-2
8
6
CA Temperley
8
2
4
2
6:8
-2
10
17
CA Defensores Unidos
7
0
2
5
2:11
-9
2
10
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
6
1
3
2
5:9
-4
6
9
Deportivo Madryn
7
2
1
4
6:8
-2
7
18
Chaco For Ever
8
0
2
6
1:10
-9
2
15
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
6
0
3
3
0:4
-4
3
19
Club Almagro
8
0
2
6
3:18
-15
2
13
Atletico de Rafaela
8
1
2
5
4:10
-6
5
14
Almirante Brown
6
0
3
3
2:5
-3
3
11
CA Brown de Adrogue
8
1
3
4
4:12
-8
6
Group A
4
San Martin de Tucuman
6
3
1
2
6:3
3
10
2
Quilmes AC
6
3
2
1
9:4
5
11
9
San Martin de San Juan
6
1
4
1
4:3
1
7
11
CA San Miguel
7
1
4
2
3:4
-1
7
6
CA Estudiantes
6
2
3
1
2:2
0
9
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
3
2
2
11:9
2
11
10
CA All Boys
7
1
4
2
4:5
-1
7
19
Arsenal de Sarandi
6
0
2
4
1:8
-7
2
7
CA Chacarita Juniors
6
2
2
2
6:4
2
8
16
Gimnasia Jujuy
8
1
2
5
5:10
-5
5
12
Racing de Cordoba
8
1
4
3
3:6
-3
7
1
Agropecuario Argentino
7
3
2
2
13:8
5
11
18
CA Alvarado
8
0
4
4
4:11
-7
4
5
CD Maipu
8
3
1
4
7:11
-4
10
14
CA Talleres de Remedios
6
1
3
2
4:5
-1
6
17
Guillermo Brown
7
1
1
5
4:8
-4
4
8
Tristan Suarez
8
2
2
4
9:11
-2
8
13
CA Patronato Parana
8
1
4
3
5:11
-6
7
15
Club Atletico Guemes
8
0
5
3
2:6
-4
5