Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
30
23
4
3
61:14
47
73
2
Elana Torun
31
18
8
5
48:20
28
62
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
31
17
6
8
58:41
17
57
4
Blekitni Stargard S.
30
17
4
9
74:50
24
55
5
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
31
15
7
9
65:35
30
52
6
Pogon II Szczecin
31
15
3
13
61:54
7
48
7
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
31
13
7
11
52:47
5
46
8
Vineta Wolin
31
13
6
12
38:52
-14
45
9
MKS Notec Czarnkow
31
13
5
13
65:56
9
44
10
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
31
13
5
13
47:54
-7
44
11
Gedania Gdansk
31
14
2
15
50:52
-2
44
12
GKS Przodkowo
31
12
7
12
57:45
12
43
13
Sokol Kleczew
31
12
6
13
51:56
-5
42
14
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
31
12
3
16
40:57
-17
39
15
KS Stolem Gniewino
31
8
9
14
34:51
-17
33
16
KTS-K Luzino
31
7
4
20
42:68
-26
25
17
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
31
6
3
22
37:75
-38
21
18
Kp Starogard Gdansk
31
2
7
22
37:90
-53
13
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
15
14
1
0
40:6
34
43
2
Elana Torun
16
11
3
2
27:8
19
36
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
16
11
3
2
34:16
18
36
9
Blekitni Stargard S.
15
7
3
5
39:26
13
24
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
16
9
3
4
39:17
22
30
5
Pogon II Szczecin
16
9
1
6
32:28
4
28
11
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
16
6
4
6
31:29
2
22
7
Vineta Wolin
16
7
5
4
19:16
3
26
6
MKS Notec Czarnkow
15
8
2
5
40:27
13
26
12
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
15
6
3
6
17:21
-4
21
14
Gedania Gdansk
15
5
2
8
18:23
-5
17
8
GKS Przodkowo
16
7
4
5
32:21
11
25
10
Sokol Kleczew
15
7
2
6
28:28
0
23
15
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
15
5
0
10
21:31
-10
15
13
KS Stolem Gniewino
15
4
6
5
17:20
-3
18
17
KTS-K Luzino
15
4
2
9
20:27
-7
14
16
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
15
4
2
9
20:31
-11
14
18
Kp Starogard Gdansk
16
0
2
14
17:51
-34
2
2
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
15
9
3
3
21:8
13
30
4
Elana Torun
15
7
5
3
21:12
9
26
9
Sks Unia Swarzedz
15
6
3
6
24:25
-1
21
1
Blekitni Stargard S.
15
10
1
4
35:24
11
31
8
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
15
6
4
5
26:18
8
22
10
Pogon II Szczecin
15
6
2
7
29:26
3
20
5
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
15
7
3
5
21:18
3
24
12
Vineta Wolin
15
6
1
8
19:36
-17
19
14
MKS Notec Czarnkow
16
5
3
8
25:29
-4
18
7
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
16
7
2
7
30:33
-3
23
3
Gedania Gdansk
16
9
0
7
32:29
3
27
13
GKS Przodkowo
15
5
3
7
25:24
1
18
11
Sokol Kleczew
16
5
4
7
23:28
-5
19
6
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
16
7
3
6
19:26
-7
24
15
KS Stolem Gniewino
16
4
3
9
17:31
-14
15
16
KTS-K Luzino
16
3
2
11
22:41
-19
11
18
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
16
2
1
13
17:44
-27
7
17
Kp Starogard Gdansk
15
2
5
8
20:39
-19
11