Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
2. Division
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
15
10
3
2
22:11
11
33
2
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
15
9
3
3
20:10
10
30
3
Omonia Aradippou
15
8
5
2
20:10
10
29
4
Als Omonia
15
8
4
3
18:11
7
28
5
Ypsonas FC
15
7
6
2
20:11
9
27
6
FC Peyia 2014
15
8
3
4
24:11
13
27
7
Asil Lysis
15
6
5
4
16:14
2
23
8
Ayia Napa FC
15
6
3
6
17:19
-2
21
9
Achyronas Onisilos
15
4
7
4
16:14
2
19
10
Digenis Morphou
15
5
4
6
14:16
-2
19
11
M E A P Nisou
15
4
3
8
11:19
-8
15
12
Po Xylotymbou 2006
15
3
5
7
16:22
-6
14
13
PAEEK
15
4
2
9
17:24
-7
14
14
Akritas Chlorakas
15
3
3
9
15:22
-7
12
15
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
15
3
3
9
14:21
-7
12
16
Ermis Aradippou FC
15
2
1
12
17:42
-25
7
Promotion Round
1
Omonia Aradippou
13
9
2
2
23:8
15
58
2
Als Omonia
13
8
3
2
23:9
14
55
3
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
12
5
3
4
15:17
-2
51
4
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
13
6
3
4
19:11
8
51
5
Ypsonas FC
13
5
2
6
18:22
-4
44
6
Asil Lysis
13
5
2
6
16:19
-3
40
7
FC Peyia 2014
12
1
2
9
8:25
-17
32
8
Ayia Napa FC
13
2
3
8
17:28
-11
30
Relegation Round
1
Digenis Morphou
13
9
2
2
26:13
13
48
2
PAEEK
13
8
5
0
27:10
17
43
3
Achyronas Onisilos
12
4
4
4
15:14
1
35
4
M E A P Nisou
13
4
6
3
18:16
2
33
5
Akritas Chlorakas
12
6
2
4
17:10
7
32
6
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
12
4
1
7
16:17
-1
25
7
Po Xylotymbou 2006
13
1
3
9
11:31
-20
20
8
Ermis Aradippou FC
12
2
1
9
7:26
-19
14
2. Division
1
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
8
5
3
0
11:6
5
18
5
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
8
4
1
3
8:6
2
13
2
Omonia Aradippou
8
4
3
1
10:6
4
15
4
Als Omonia
7
4
1
2
8:6
2
13
7
Ypsonas FC
7
3
3
1
11:6
5
12
6
FC Peyia 2014
8
4
1
3
13:5
8
13
9
Asil Lysis
8
2
4
2
8:8
0
10
3
Ayia Napa FC
8
4
2
2
13:10
3
14
10
Achyronas Onisilos
7
2
2
3
7:8
-1
8
11
Digenis Morphou
7
2
1
4
6:11
-5
7
13
M E A P Nisou
7
1
2
4
3:10
-7
5
8
Po Xylotymbou 2006
8
3
2
3
8:7
1
11
12
PAEEK
7
2
1
4
8:13
-5
7
15
Akritas Chlorakas
7
1
1
5
7:11
-4
4
16
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
8
0
2
6
6:12
-6
2
14
Ermis Aradippou FC
7
1
1
5
9:16
-7
4
Promotion Round
1
Omonia Aradippou
6
5
0
1
11:3
8
15
2
Als Omonia
7
4
2
1
10:3
7
14
6
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
6
2
1
3
5:9
-4
7
5
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
4
Ypsonas FC
7
3
1
3
9:12
-3
10
3
Asil Lysis
7
3
1
3
10:11
-1
10
7
FC Peyia 2014
6
1
0
5
6:14
-8
3
8
Ayia Napa FC
6
0
2
4
8:17
-9
2
Relegation Round
2
Digenis Morphou
6
5
1
0
14:6
8
16
1
PAEEK
7
5
2
0
17:4
13
17
6
Achyronas Onisilos
6
2
3
1
6:3
3
9
5
M E A P Nisou
6
2
3
1
7:6
1
9
3
Akritas Chlorakas
6
3
2
1
10:3
7
11
4
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
6
3
0
3
9:8
1
9
7
Po Xylotymbou 2006
7
1
1
5
7:19
-12
4
8
Ermis Aradippou FC
6
0
0
6
2:16
-14
0
2. Division
3
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
7
5
0
2
11:5
6
15
1
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
7
5
2
0
12:4
8
17
6
Omonia Aradippou
7
4
2
1
10:4
6
14
4
Als Omonia
8
4
3
1
10:5
5
15
2
Ypsonas FC
8
4
3
1
9:5
4
15
5
FC Peyia 2014
7
4
2
1
11:6
5
14
7
Asil Lysis
7
4
1
2
8:6
2
13
13
Ayia Napa FC
7
2
1
4
4:9
-5
7
9
Achyronas Onisilos
8
2
5
1
9:6
3
11
8
Digenis Morphou
8
3
3
2
8:5
3
12
10
M E A P Nisou
8
3
1
4
8:9
-1
10
16
Po Xylotymbou 2006
7
0
3
4
8:15
-7
3
14
PAEEK
8
2
1
5
9:11
-2
7
12
Akritas Chlorakas
8
2
2
4
8:11
-3
8
11
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
7
3
1
3
8:9
-1
10
15
Ermis Aradippou FC
8
1
0
7
8:26
-18
3
Promotion Round
1
Omonia Aradippou
7
4
2
1
12:5
7
14
2
Als Omonia
6
4
1
1
13:6
7
13
4
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
6
3
2
1
10:8
2
11
3
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
7
4
0
3
13:6
7
12
6
Ypsonas FC
6
2
1
3
9:10
-1
7
5
Asil Lysis
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
8
FC Peyia 2014
6
0
2
4
2:11
-9
2
7
Ayia Napa FC
7
2
1
4
9:11
-2
7
Relegation Round
1
Digenis Morphou
7
4
1
2
12:7
5
13
2
PAEEK
6
3
3
0
10:6
4
12
5
Achyronas Onisilos
6
2
1
3
9:11
-2
7
3
M E A P Nisou
7
2
3
2
11:10
1
9
4
Akritas Chlorakas
6
3
0
3
7:7
0
9
7
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
6
1
1
4
7:9
-2
4
8
Po Xylotymbou 2006
6
0
2
4
4:12
-8
2
6
Ermis Aradippou FC
6
2
1
3
5:10
-5
7