Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Kickers Emden
30
25
2
3
84:25
59
77
2
TUS Bersenbruck
31
18
6
7
76:47
29
60
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
31
19
2
10
59:39
20
59
4
VfV Hildesheim
31
15
8
8
58:47
11
53
5
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
30
15
5
10
51:40
11
50
6
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
31
14
8
9
52:44
8
50
7
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
31
14
8
9
49:44
5
50
8
BSV Rehden
30
14
6
10
46:35
11
48
9
VfL Oldenburg
31
13
6
12
55:52
3
45
10
Heeslinger SC
30
11
10
9
49:47
2
43
11
SV Meppen II
30
11
6
13
42:50
-8
39
12
FSV Schoningen 2011
31
10
7
14
50:63
-13
37
13
MTV Eintracht Celle
29
8
7
14
48:60
-12
31
14
Arminia Hannover
29
7
7
15
38:54
-16
28
15
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
30
5
11
14
40:62
-22
26
16
Rotenburger SV
29
7
5
17
30:57
-27
26
17
BW Bornreihe
30
4
8
18
32:63
-31
20
18
Stk Eilvese
30
4
4
22
33:63
-30
16
1
Kickers Emden
15
14
1
0
49:14
35
43
4
TUS Bersenbruck
15
10
2
3
36:19
17
32
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
16
12
1
3
36:17
19
37
9
VfV Hildesheim
15
6
7
2
27:19
8
25
5
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
15
10
2
3
25:15
10
32
3
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
15
10
3
2
28:12
16
33
6
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
16
8
5
3
27:17
10
29
7
BSV Rehden
14
8
3
3
25:13
12
27
11
VfL Oldenburg
16
7
4
5
29:23
6
25
10
Heeslinger SC
14
7
4
3
27:20
7
25
8
SV Meppen II
16
8
3
5
28:24
4
27
12
FSV Schoningen 2011
16
6
4
6
24:21
3
22
13
MTV Eintracht Celle
15
6
2
7
31:33
-2
20
16
Arminia Hannover
15
4
3
8
21:30
-9
15
15
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
16
4
5
7
25:38
-13
17
14
Rotenburger SV
14
6
1
7
19:27
-8
19
17
BW Bornreihe
14
2
5
7
18:25
-7
11
18
Stk Eilvese
15
2
3
10
20:30
-10
9
1
Kickers Emden
15
11
1
3
35:11
24
34
2
TUS Bersenbruck
16
8
4
4
40:28
12
28
4
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
15
7
1
7
23:22
1
22
3
VfV Hildesheim
16
9
1
6
31:28
3
28
8
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
15
5
3
7
26:25
1
18
10
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
16
4
5
7
24:32
-8
17
6
SSV Vorsfelde 1921
15
6
3
6
22:27
-5
21
5
BSV Rehden
16
6
3
7
21:22
-1
21
7
VfL Oldenburg
15
6
2
7
26:29
-3
20
9
Heeslinger SC
16
4
6
6
22:27
-5
18
13
SV Meppen II
14
3
3
8
14:26
-12
12
11
FSV Schoningen 2011
15
4
3
8
26:42
-16
15
14
MTV Eintracht Celle
14
2
5
7
17:27
-10
11
12
Arminia Hannover
14
3
4
7
17:24
-7
13
15
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
14
1
6
7
15:24
-9
9
17
Rotenburger SV
15
1
4
10
11:30
-19
7
16
BW Bornreihe
16
2
3
11
14:38
-24
9
18
Stk Eilvese
15
2
1
12
13:33
-20
7