Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Jendouba Sport
17
11
4
2
22:7
15
37
2
Js Omrane
16
10
5
1
30:8
22
35
3
Club S Hammam-Lif
17
9
4
4
24:12
12
31
4
CS Korba
16
7
7
2
16:9
7
28
5
ES Hammam Sousse
17
7
4
6
20:18
2
25
6
AS Ariana
16
7
2
7
16:19
-3
23
7
JS Kairouanaise
16
5
7
4
15:11
4
22
8
ES Rades
17
5
5
7
18:22
-4
20
9
Sportif Msaken
17
5
4
8
10:15
-5
19
10
CS Tabarka
17
5
2
10
17:28
-11
17
11
AS Oued Ellil
16
4
4
8
6:16
-10
16
12
Kalaa Sport
17
0
10
7
8:22
-14
10
13
Sporting Ben Arous
17
1
6
10
6:21
-15
9
Group 2
1
ES Zarzis
17
13
2
2
31:8
23
41
2
AS Gabes
16
12
1
3
26:11
15
37
3
Stade Gabesien
18
8
5
5
20:18
2
29
4
CS Chebba
18
8
5
5
18:18
0
29
5
SC Moknine
18
8
4
6
24:20
4
28
6
ES Jerba Midoun
17
6
4
7
12:17
-5
22
7
Em Mahdia
16
5
5
6
14:14
0
20
8
OC Kerkennah
16
3
9
4
17:17
0
18
9
EO Sidi Bouzid
17
4
6
7
12:16
-4
18
10
Rogba Tataouine
17
4
6
7
12:18
-6
18
11
Co Mednine
18
3
7
8
16:22
-6
16
12
AS Jelma
17
3
6
8
12:21
-9
15
13
Rejiche
17
2
4
11
11:25
-14
10
Group 1
1
Jendouba Sport
9
7
2
0
14:3
11
23
3
Js Omrane
8
6
2
0
21:2
19
20
2
Club S Hammam-Lif
9
7
1
1
18:6
12
22
6
CS Korba
8
5
3
0
11:3
8
18
4
ES Hammam Sousse
8
6
1
1
12:4
8
19
5
AS Ariana
8
6
1
1
11:4
7
19
8
JS Kairouanaise
9
3
4
2
9:6
3
13
7
ES Rades
9
4
3
2
10:6
4
15
9
Sportif Msaken
8
4
1
3
6:4
2
13
11
CS Tabarka
8
2
2
4
9:13
-4
8
10
AS Oued Ellil
8
3
2
3
5:6
-1
11
13
Kalaa Sport
8
0
6
2
5:9
-4
6
12
Sporting Ben Arous
8
1
4
3
4:7
-3
7
Group 2
1
ES Zarzis
9
9
0
0
22:3
19
27
2
AS Gabes
8
8
0
0
14:3
11
24
3
Stade Gabesien
10
7
2
1
14:6
8
23
4
CS Chebba
8
5
3
0
11:3
8
18
5
SC Moknine
9
5
3
1
14:7
7
18
9
ES Jerba Midoun
8
3
2
3
6:7
-1
11
8
Em Mahdia
8
3
3
2
8:6
2
12
7
OC Kerkennah
8
2
6
0
9:7
2
12
11
EO Sidi Bouzid
9
2
2
5
6:8
-2
8
12
Rogba Tataouine
8
1
4
3
6:7
-1
7
6
Co Mednine
9
3
4
2
10:6
4
13
10
AS Jelma
8
2
3
3
9:11
-2
9
13
Rejiche
9
2
0
7
7:15
-8
6
Group 1
2
Jendouba Sport
8
4
2
2
8:4
4
14
1
Js Omrane
8
4
3
1
9:6
3
15
5
Club S Hammam-Lif
8
2
3
3
6:6
0
9
3
CS Korba
8
2
4
2
5:6
-1
10
7
ES Hammam Sousse
9
1
3
5
8:14
-6
6
11
AS Ariana
8
1
1
6
5:15
-10
4
4
JS Kairouanaise
7
2
3
2
6:5
1
9
9
ES Rades
8
1
2
5
8:16
-8
5
8
Sportif Msaken
9
1
3
5
4:11
-7
6
6
CS Tabarka
9
3
0
6
8:15
-7
9
10
AS Oued Ellil
8
1
2
5
1:10
-9
5
12
Kalaa Sport
9
0
4
5
3:13
-10
4
13
Sporting Ben Arous
9
0
2
7
2:14
-12
2
Group 2
1
ES Zarzis
8
4
2
2
9:5
4
14
2
AS Gabes
8
4
1
3
12:8
4
13
10
Stade Gabesien
8
1
3
4
6:12
-6
6
5
CS Chebba
10
3
2
5
7:15
-8
11
7
SC Moknine
9
3
1
5
10:13
-3
10
3
ES Jerba Midoun
9
3
2
4
6:10
-4
11
8
Em Mahdia
8
2
2
4
6:8
-2
8
9
OC Kerkennah
8
1
3
4
8:10
-2
6
6
EO Sidi Bouzid
8
2
4
2
6:8
-2
10
4
Rogba Tataouine
9
3
2
4
6:11
-5
11
13
Co Mednine
9
0
3
6
6:16
-10
3
11
AS Jelma
9
1
3
5
3:10
-7
6
12
Rejiche
8
0
4
4
4:10
-6
4