Livescore
Leagues
Countries
Teams
Channels
Football TV
News
Betting 18+
Livescore Widget
API
Loading...
Livescore
Countries
Belarus
Belarus
Leagues
Teams
National Teams
Players
Belarus Leagues
Vysshaya Liga
Pershaya Liga
Belarusian Cup
Super Cup
Belarus Teams
FC BATE Borisov
FC Minsk
FC Vitebsk
FC Gomel
FC Neman Grodno
FC Isloch
FC Gorodeya
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
FC Brest
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
FC BGU Minsk
FC Ruh Brest
Servolyuks Mogilev Region
Ivatsevichi
FK Montazhnik Mazyr
Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk
FC Detskoselskiy
FC Smolevichi-Sti
PK Im. Kremko
Energetik Bgatu
Dush Pinsk Region
Victoria Maryina Gorka
Feniks Minsk
Sputnik Rechica
Naftan Novopolotsk
Klechesk Kletsk
FC Orsha
Yuas Zhitkovichi
FC NFK Minsk
FC Osipovichi
FC Lida
FC Oshmyany
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smiavtotrans
FC Smorgon
FC Molodechno
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Uzda
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Slonim
FC Gorki
FC Volna Pinsk
Neman-Agro
FC Baranovichi
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Minsk U19
Luch Minsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
FC Partizan Minsk
FC Skvich Minsk
FC Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Darida Zhdanov
Sdushor-Mtz-Syabar
Prypyat
FC Polotsk
Cementnik
FSK Grodnenskiy
Sdushor-3 Pinsk
Sdushor-8 Gomel
TF Gomel
Lyuban
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
Senno
Dnepr Rohachev
Dush- Dsk
Torpedo Mogilev
Kolos-Druzhba
Priozerie
FC Spartak Shklov
FC Beliata-Viteks
FC Zhlobin
FC Rechitsa-2014
Gasovik Vitebsk
FC Zarya Krugloe
Brestzhilstroy
FC Krutogorye
FC Bereza
FC Kobrin
AK Zhdanovichi
FC Gdanovichi
Livadiya Dzerzhinsk
FC Rugany
Neman Mosty
ALF-Legea
ALF-2007
FC Dinamo-Belkard Grodno
FC Pruzhany
FK Rudensk
FC Dsk-Gomel
FC Azot
FC Mlf Minsk
FC Beltransgaz Slonim
FC Nika Minsk
FC Energetik
FC Partizan Minsk 2
FC Veras Nesvizh
WFC Bobruichanka (W)
FC Zorka-BDU (W)
WFC Universitet Vitebsk (W)
Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19
FC BATE Borisov U19
FC Chaika Zelva
Alfa
FC Bgu Minsk
FK Polock 2019
Novaja Pripjat
Sparta Volkovysk
Stroitel Kopyl
FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi
FK Bumprom
FK Pershy Region (Brest)
Sputnik
Shakhtar Petrikov
Maxline Rogachev
Spartak Slutsk
Yedinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Drogichin
Krechet Bereza
Niva Dolbizno
Mozyrskiy Npz
Schuchin FK
FC Miori
FC Tekhnolog Mogilev
Krastnopole
Veles Vitebsk
Svisloch
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
Berezino
Bobovnya FC
Partizan Soligorsk
FC Starye Dorogi
Traktor
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk
FC Dinamo Minsk U19
Belarus National Teams
Belarus
Belarus U21
Belarus U19 (W)
Belarus U19
Belarus U17 (W)
Belarus U17
Belarus (W)
Belarus Players
Andrej Kostukevic
Aleksey Kharitonovich
Lars Coveliers
Aleksandr Kugan
Leonid Kovel
Sergey Veremko
Dmitriy Klimovich
Ilya Aleksievich
Yuri Ostroukh
Aleksey Zaleskiy
Anton Shramchenko
Dmitri Zinovich
Artem Vasilyev
Matvey Filatov
Pavel Gorbach
Pavel Prishivalko
Dzmitry Pryshchepa
Andrey Shemruk
Gleb Zherdev
Aleksey Lavrik
Evgeny Malinovskiy
Pavel Seleznev
Taysir Adamchik
Sergey Sazonchik
Gleb Gurban
Maxim Kasarab
Gleb Yakushevich
Artem Skitov
Andrey Shcherbakov
Anton Matveenko
Vladimir Zhurov
Evgeni Klopotskiy
Artem Soroko
Artem Gurenko
Ruslan Teverov
Nika Basariya
Artur Kats
Maksim Drobysh
Dmitry Guschenko
Vladislav Samovich
Yan Mosesov
loann Nemchenok
Vadim Baburchenkov
Oleg Kovalev
Ruslan Yudenkov
Ivan Zhestkin
Evgeni Milevski
Dmitri Ignatenko
Nikolai Ivanov
Pavel Klenye
Petr Zgurski
Dmitri Denisenko
Kirill Schevchenko
Andrey Shkvarkov
Nikita Tsarenko
Valery Zhukovski
Artur Slabashevich
Dmitriy Dudar
Andrey Yakimov
Sergey Kurganskiy
Gleb Rassadkin
Pavel Tseslyukevich
Pavel Zabelin
Mikhail Babichev
Yegor Khvalko
Aleksey Legchilin
Artur Malievskiy
Dmitry Sai
Evgeny Sakuta
Roman Pasevich
Aleksandr Gleb
Sergey Kontsevoy
Aleksandr Shagojko
Dmitri Rekish
Aleksandr Bychenok
Aleksey Yanushkevich
Pavel Rybak
Igor Kuzmenok
Dmitri Komarovski
Alexander Makas
Oleg Patotsky
Nikolai Yanush
Artem Rakhmanov
Sergey Karpovich
Vladislav Vasilyuchek
Aleksandr Kholodinskiy
Vladislav Glinskiy
Dmitry Nekrashevich
Evgeni Krasnov
Denis Firago
Ivan Gomozov
Nikita Evseev
Roman Lisovsky
Kirill Pavlyuchek
Artem Vaskov
Nikolai Romanyuk
Igor Dovgyallo
Dmitriy Lebedev
Sergey Tikhonovskiy
Sergey Pushnyakov
Yuri Volovik
Sergey Usenya
Stanislav Sazanovich
Semen Shestilovski
Maksim Vysotsky
Mikhail Shibun
Aleksandr Poznyak
Dmitri Bayduk
Denis Yaskovich
Ilya Bahlai
Vladislav Zavadskiy
Ilya Koval
Martin Artyukh
Maksim Rovbjut
Sergey Balanovich
Pavel Chesnovskiy
Vladimir Khvashchinski
Yuri Kendysh
Roman Begunov
Igor Burko
Aleksandr Selyava
Ruslan Khadarkevich
Mikhail Tupalov
Anton Kovalev
Igor Malaschitski
Maksim Belov
Denis Sascheko
Pavel Yevseyenko
Roman Gaev
Vasili Tagil
Aleksei Dovgel
Andrey Nikitin
Sergei Lynko
Vladislav Rubin
Vyacheslav Krivulets
Artem Makavchik
Dmitriy Lisakovich
Aleksey Abramov
Sergei Rucak
Konstantin Rudeniuk
Sergei Glebko
Stanislav Kraevskiy
Vitaliy Savoshko
Alekseiy Belobokov
Maksim Khodenkov
Roman Gribovskiy
Evgeni Elesarenko
Maxim Rybakov
Pavel Chikida
Maksim Shilo
Yuriy Kozlov
Nikita Bobchenok
Igor Shitov
Mikhail Kozlov
Konstantin Rudenok
Evgeniy Shikavka
Artem Kuratnik
Denis Shpakovski
Vladislav Lozhkin
Nikita Khalimonchik
Danil Shapko
Nikita Demchenko
Kirill Rodionov
Andrei Chukhlei
Igor Rozhkov
Aleksandr Raevsky
Denis Kovalevski
Aleksandr Kotlyarov
Vladislav Zhuk
Aleksandr Anufriev
Dmitriy Yurchenko
Dmitriy Krivosheyev
Dmitriy Kunets
Dimitry Krivosheev
Mikhail Afanasjev
Maksim Bordachev
Vladimir Shcherbo
Andrey Gorbunov
Dmitri Aliseyko
Vladimir Bushma
Andrei Khachaturyan
Kirill Premudrov
Valeri Gorbachik
Vasili Zhurnevich
Arseniy Bondarenko
Nikita Kaplenko
Nikita Nikolaevich
Ilya Sergeevich Kukharchik
Yuri Pavlyukovets
Denis Levitskiy
Evgeniy Abramovich
Kirill Leonovich
Ilya Dzhugir
Oleg Yankovsky
Pavel Silits
Sergei Krivets
Maksim Vitus
Sergey Ignatovich
Mikhail Gordejchuk
Artem Bykov
Vsevolod Sadovskiy
Artem Denisenko
Denis Miloshevsky
Daniil Prokopchuk
Egor Bogomolskiy
Boris Pankratov
Vitali Trubilo
Aleksey Timoshenko
Aleksandr Anyukevich
Denis Obrazov
Vitaly Kibuk
Egor Semenov
Igor Bobko
Ilia Branovets
Yevgeniy Kondratenko
Nikita Bylinkin
Dmitry Zhuk
Evgeny Velko
Alijo Abubakar
Vladislav Sychev
Artur Lesko
Evgeny Yudchits
Pavel Ladutko
Aleksandr Svirepa
Evgeniy Guletskiy
Vasily Sovpel
Evgeny Voyna
Dmitrij Girs
Maksim Kovaltsjuk
Artem Makavtsik
Nikita Bukatkin
Andrei Tsevan
Vadim Demidovich
Vitali Gajduchik
Aleksandr Demidovich
Sergei Schegrikovich
Roman Stepanov
Ilya Kolpachuk
Pavel Chelyadko
Aleksey Teslyuk
Dmitri Asnin
Igor Shumilov
Aleksandr Nechaev
Maksim Chizh
Igor Tymonyuk
Aleksandr Krotov
Pavel Pampukha
Dmitry Sibilev
Vladislav Morozov
Vladislav Shubovich
Jaroslav Oreskevich
Celsinho
Belarus
Belarus
Reviews
Football News
All
Match
League
Team
Player
Channel
Country
Referee
Please enter at least 3 characters. Results will start showing here immediately.
Facebook
Twitter
Timezone
Is showing by default your device Timezone
Display Team Logos
Only applies on the list of matches
Theme
Switch to Light or Dark Mode