00:00 Saturday
Unan Managua unan-managua
managua-fc Managua FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
00:10 Saturday
Defensores defensores
temperley Temperley
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
00:30 Saturday
Coquimbo Unido coquimbo-unido
copiapo Copiapo
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
01:20 Saturday
Pasto pasto
ad-cali AD Cali
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
03:30 Saturday
Edgeworth edgeworth
weston Weston
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
03:30 Saturday
Maitland maitland
valentine Valentine
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
04:00 Saturday
Jubilo I jubilo-i
kobe Kobe
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
04:15 Saturday
Avondale avondale
melbourne-knights Melbourne Knights
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
04:30 Saturday
Adelaide Croatia adelaide-croatia
croydon Croydon
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
05:00 Saturday
Yokohama yokohama
renofa-y Renofa Y
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
05:00 Saturday
Mito H mito-h
iwaki-fc Iwaki FC
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
05:00 Saturday
Fujieda fujieda
vvaren V-Varen
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
05:00 Saturday
Omiya A omiya-a
hachnohe Hachnohe
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
05:00 Saturday
Nara nara
ryukyu Ryukyu
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
05:00 Saturday
Giravanz K giravanz-k
sagamihara Sagamihara
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
05:00 Saturday
Avispa F avispa-f
h-consadole-s H Consadole S
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
05:00 Saturday
Sagan sagan
niigata Niigata
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
05:30 Saturday
Sutherland sutherland
nws-spirit NWS Spirit
Bet365+ 5 TV channels
05:30 Saturday
Adelaide adelaide
south-adelaide South Adelaide
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
05:30 Saturday
Adelaide Utd. adelaide-utd
campbelltown Campbelltown
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
05:45 Saturday
Comets comets
adelaide-olympic Adelaide Olympic
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
06:00 Saturday
Sunshine Coast sunshine-coast
gold-coast Gold Coast
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
06:00 Saturday
Cooks Hill United cooks-hill-united
hamilton Hamilton
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
06:00 Saturday
Gifu gifu
fukushima-u Fukushima U
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
06:00 Saturday
Sydney Olympic sydney-olympic
st-george-city-fa St George City FA
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
06:00 Saturday
Machida Z machida-z
gamba Gamba
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
06:00 Saturday
Cerezo O cerezo-o
tokyo Tokyo
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
06:00 Saturday
Shonan shonan
kawasaki Kawasaki
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
06:30 Saturday
Sydney sydney
melbourne-city Melbourne City
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
07:00 Saturday
P. Melbourne p-melbourne
moreland-city-fc Moreland City FC
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
07:30 Saturday
Brisbane Roar Y brisbane-roar-y
brisbane Brisbane
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
07:30 Saturday
Brisbane brisbane
brisbane-roar-y Brisbane Roar Y
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
08:00 Saturday
Hills Brumbies hills-brumbies
w-sydney-wanderers W. Sydney Wanderers
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
08:00 Saturday
St George st-george
blacktown Blacktown
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
08:00 Saturday
Persis Solo persis-solo
persik-kediri Persik Kediri
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
08:00 Saturday
Lake Macquarie lake-macquarie
lambton Lambton
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
08:00 Saturday
Dandenong dandenong
heidelberg-utd Heidelberg Utd.
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
08:15 Saturday
Rochedale rochedale
redlands-utd Redlands Utd
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
08:30 Saturday
Peninsula peninsula
queensland Queensland
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
08:45 Saturday
Adelaide adelaide
w-sydney W. Sydney
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
09:00 Saturday
Caykur Rizespor U19 caykur-rizespor-u19
ankara-keciorengucu Ankara Keciorengucu
+ 1 TV channels
09:00 Saturday
Goztepe U19 goztepe-u19
umraniyespor-u19 Umraniyespor U19
+ 3 TV channels
09:30 Saturday
C. Targoviste c-targoviste
metaloglobus Metaloglobus
+ 1 TV channels
10:00 Saturday
Hamburger SV U19 hamburger-sv-u19
rb-leipzig-u19 RB Leipzig U19
+ 2 TV channels
10:00 Saturday
Bangkok Utd bangkok-utd
lamphun-warrior Lamphun Warrior
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
10:30 Saturday
Kayserispor kayserispor
ankaragucu Ankaragucu
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
10:30 Saturday
Bandirmaspor bandirmaspor
umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
10:30 Saturday
Customs United customs-united
chiangmai-fc Chiangmai FC
Bet365+ 9 TV channels
10:30 Saturday
Pisa Calcio U19 pisa-calcio-u19
cesena-u19 Cesena U19
+ 2 TV channels
10:45 Saturday
Perth perth
wellington Wellington
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
10:45 Saturday
Lokomotiv Plovdiv lokomotiv-plovdiv
hebar Hebar
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
11:00 Saturday
Inter Kashi FC inter-kashi-fc
real-kashmir Real Kashmir
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
11:00 Saturday
Buriram buriram
police-tero-fc Police Tero FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
11:00 Saturday
Phrae United phrae-united
pattaya-dolphins-united Pattaya Dolphins United
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
11:00 Saturday
Portugal U17 (W) portugal-u17-w
kosovo-u17 Kosovo U17
+ 1 TV channels
11:00 Saturday
Tondela tondela
uniao-leiria Uniao Leiria
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
11:00 Saturday
FC Porto U19 fc-porto-u19
sporting-lissabon-u19 Sporting Lissabon U19
+ 1 TV channels
11:30 Saturday
Odisha FC odisha-fc
mohun-bagan Mohun Bagan
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
11:30 Saturday
DP Kanchanaburi FC dp-kanchanaburi-fc
lampang Lampang
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
11:30 Saturday
Prachuap FC prachuap-fc
khon-kaen Khon Kaen
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
11:30 Saturday
Zalaegerszeg zalaegerszeg
kecskemeti-te Kecskemeti TE
+ 1 TV channels
11:30 Saturday
Elche B elche-b
athletic-torrellano Athletic Torrellano
+ 2 TV channels
11:40 Saturday
TS Podbeskidzie ts-podbeskidzie
odra-opole Odra Opole
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
11:45 Saturday
Kotwica Kolobrzeg kotwica-kolobrzeg
chojnice Chojnice
+ 1 TV channels
11:50 Saturday
Dugopolje dugopolje
sibenik Sibenik
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Osnabruck osnabruck
hannover Hannover
Bet365+ 10 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Braunschweig braunschweig
hertha Hertha
Bet365+ 8 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Kaiserslautern kaiserslautern
karlsruhe Karlsruhe
Bet365+ 11 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Ayutthaya Utd ayutthaya-utd
samut-prakan-city Samut Prakan City
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Greuther Furth U19 greuther-furth-u19
1-fc-heidenheim-u19 1. FC Heidenheim U19
+ 2 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Port FC port-fc
trat-fc Trat FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Degerfors degerfors
gais GAIS
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Orgryte orgryte
elfsborg Elfsborg
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Varbergs varbergs
osters-if Osters IF
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Makassar makassar
bali-united Bali United
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Luleaa luleaa
malmo Malmo
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Zvijezda 09 zvijezda-09
fk-sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Cambridge cambridge
peterborough Peterborough
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
12:00 Saturday
Uta Arad uta-arad
petrolul-p Petrolul P.
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
12:30 Saturday
Hull hull
west-bromwich West Bromwich
Bet365+ 14 TV channels
12:45 Saturday
Radnik radnik
partizan Partizan
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Unterhaching unterhaching
dortmund-ii Dortmund II
+ 4 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Ulm ulm
ingolstadt Ingolstadt
+ 4 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
FC Koln II fc-koln-ii
borussia-monchengladbach-ii Borussia Monchengladbach II
+ 4 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Cremonese cremonese
palermo Palermo
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Brescia brescia
reggiana Reggiana
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Feralpi Salo feralpi-salo
ascoli Ascoli
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Sudtirol sudtirol
ssc-bari SSC Bari
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Jwaneng Galaxy jwaneng-galaxy
wydad Wydad
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Cittadella cittadella
us-catanzaro-1929 US Catanzaro 1929
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Mazembe mazembe
pyramids-fc Pyramids FC
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Yeni Corumspor yeni-corumspor
bodrum Bodrum
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Wa Mostaganem wa-mostaganem
kouba Kouba
+ 2 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Gaziantep gaziantep
basaksehir-fk Basaksehir FK
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Chiangrai Utd chiangrai-utd
lamphun-warrior Lamphun Warrior
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:00 Saturday
Granada CF granada-cf
cf-valencia CF Valencia
+ 11 TV channels
13:04 Saturday
Korea DPR (W) korea-dpr-w
japan-w Japan (W)
+ 2 TV channels
13:15 Saturday
Cherno More Varna cherno-more-varna
cska-sofia CSKA Sofia
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:30 Saturday
Brescia U19 brescia-u19
vicenza-calcio-u19 Vicenza Calcio U19
+ 2 TV channels
13:30 Saturday
Sturm Graz (A) sturm-graz-a
first-vienna First Vienna
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:30 Saturday
Emirates Club emirates-club
alwasl-fc AL-Wasl FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:30 Saturday
Hatta hatta
al-khaleej-khor-fakkan AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:30 Saturday
Grazer AK grazer-ak
dornbirn-1913 Dornbirn 1913
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:30 Saturday
AC Feralpisalo U19 ac-feralpisalo-u19
calcio-como-u19 Calcio Como U19
+ 2 TV channels
13:30 Saturday
Bregenz bregenz
amstetten Amstetten
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
13:30 Saturday
Churchill Brothers churchill-brothers
gokulam-kerala-fc Gokulam Kerala FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Diosgyori diosgyori
fehervar Fehervar
+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Orebro orebro
kalmar Kalmar
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Formentera formentera
ce-manresa CE Manresa
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Spartak Trnava spartak-trnava
banska-bystrica Banska Bystrica
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Sassuolo sassuolo
empoli Empoli
Bet365+ 12 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Zilina zilina
zemplin-michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Santa Clara santa-clara
oliveirense Oliveirense
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Wisla Plock wisla-plock
gks-katowice GKS Katowice
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Jagiellonia jagiellonia
ruch-chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Sampdoria Genoa U19 sampdoria-genoa-u19
monza Monza
+ 2 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Maan maan
aljalil Al-Jalil
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Zlate Moravce zlate-moravce
ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Bengaluru bengaluru
hyderabad-fc Hyderabad FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
St. Etienne st-etienne
annecy Annecy
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Varazdin varazdin
hajduk-split Hajduk Split
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
Banik Ostrava banik-ostrava
bohemians-prague Bohemians Prague
+ 1 TV channels
14:00 Saturday
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci hnk-cibalia-vinkovci
hnk-orijent-1919 HNK Orijent 1919
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
14:15 Saturday
AIK aik
gefle Gefle
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
14:30 Saturday
Stuttgart stuttgart
cologne Cologne
Bet365+ 12 TV channels
14:30 Saturday
Bremen bremen
darmstadt Darmstadt
Bet365+ 7 TV channels
14:30 Saturday
M´gladbach mgladbach
bochum Bochum
Bet365+ 7 TV channels
14:30 Saturday
Union Berlin union-berlin
heidenheim Heidenheim
Bet365+ 7 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Sunderland sunderland
swansea Swansea
Bet365+ 8 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Hibernian hibernian
dundee Dundee
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Blackburn blackburn
norwich-city Norwich City
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Ipswich ipswich
birmingham Birmingham
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Middlesbrough middlesbrough
plymouth Plymouth
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Arbroath arbroath
inverness-ct Inverness CT
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Ayr ayr
raith-rovers Raith Rovers
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Southampton FC southampton-fc
millwall Millwall
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
QPR qpr
rotherham Rotherham
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Cardiff cardiff
stoke Stoke
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Ross County ross-county
livingston Livingston
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
St Mirren st-mirren
st-johnstone St Johnstone
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Manchester United manchester-united
fulham Fulham
+ 10 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Crystal Palace crystal-palace
burnley-fc Burnley FC
+ 2 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Brighton & Hove Albion brighton--hove-albion
everton-fc Everton FC
+ 5 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Aston Villa aston-villa
nottingham-forest Nottingham Forest
+ 10 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Greenock Morton FC greenock-morton-fc
airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Rangers rangers
hearts Hearts
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Kilmarnock kilmarnock
aberdeen Aberdeen
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Constanta constanta
otelul Otelul
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Qatar SC qatar-sc
ummsalal Umm-Salal
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Al-Shamal alshamal
muaither-sc Muaither SC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Lusitania Lourosa lusitania-lourosa
academica Academica
+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Sheffield Wednesday sheffield-wednesday
bristol-city Bristol City
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Dundee United dundee-united
queens-park Queens Park
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Watford FC watford-fc
huddersfield Huddersfield
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Macva macva
ofk-vrsac OFK Vrsac
+ 2 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
San Fernando san-fernando
atletico-madrid-b Atletico Madrid B
+ 14 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Egues egues
izarra Izarra
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Valladolid B valladolid-b
arandina Arandina
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Velez velez
banja-luka Banja Luka
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Stamford stamford
barwell Barwell
+ 2 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Burton burton
northampton Northampton
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Chesterfield chesterfield
rochdale Rochdale
+ 2 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Bristol Rovers bristol-rovers
carlisle Carlisle
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Blackpool blackpool
bolton Bolton
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Stevenage stevenage
wycombe Wycombe
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Darlington darlington
buxton Buxton
+ 2 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Molenbeek 47 molenbeek-47
oudheverlee Oud-Heverlee
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
RSC Anderlecht Futures rsc-anderlecht-futures
dender Dender
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Port Vale port-vale
lincoln-city Lincoln City
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Reading reading
shrewsbury Shrewsbury
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Barnsley barnsley
derby-county Derby County
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Exeter exeter
fleetwood Fleetwood
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Charlton charlton
portsmouth Portsmouth
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
Oxford Utd oxford-utd
leyton Leyton
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:00 Saturday
FK Red Star Belgrade fk-red-star-belgrade
cukaricki Cukaricki
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:15 Saturday
Pisa pisa
venezia Venezia
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
15:15 Saturday
FC Barcelona fc-barcelona
cf-getafe CF Getafe
+ 11 TV channels
15:15 Saturday
Ternana Calcio ternana-calcio
lecco Lecco
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
15:15 Saturday
Como 1907 como-1907
parma Parma
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
15:30 Saturday
Union Mutilvera union-mutilvera
ud-logrones UD Logrones
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
15:30 Saturday
CD Villaralbo cd-villaralbo
real-avila Real Avila
+ 2 TV channels
15:30 Saturday
UC Cartes uc-cartes
atletico-albericia Atletico Albericia
+ 12 TV channels
15:30 Saturday
Nacional nacional
penafiel Penafiel
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
15:30 Saturday
Porto B porto-b
leixoes Leixoes
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
15:30 Saturday
Sporting Farense sporting-farense
moreirense Moreirense
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
15:45 Saturday
Levski Sofia levski-sofia
arda-kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Guijuelo guijuelo
r-aviles R. Aviles
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
SE Penya Independent se-penya-independent
cf-la-nucia CF La Nucia
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
San Sebastian san-sebastian
ud-montijo UD Montijo
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Guadalajara guadalajara
cacereno Cacereno
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
AD San Juan Pamplona ad-san-juan-pamplona
cd-brea CD Brea
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Altach altach
hartberg Hartberg
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
LASK lask
wac WAC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Lorient lorient
nantes Nantes
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Sharjah sharjah
kalba Kalba
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
AL Jazira al-jazira
alnasr-dubai Al-Nasr Dubai
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Nouadhibou nouadhibou
mamelodi-sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Young Africans SC young-africans-sc
belouizdad Belouizdad
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
FC Salzburg fc-salzburg
austria-lustenau Austria Lustenau
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Adanaspor adanaspor
goztepe Goztepe
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Fenerbahce fenerbahce
kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
16:00 Saturday
Konyaspor konyaspor
hatayspor Hatayspor
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
16:10 Saturday
Istra 1961 istra-1961
rudes Rudes
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:30 Saturday
Shabab AL Ordun shabab-al-ordun
al-hussein-irbid Al Hussein Irbid
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:30 Saturday
A. Club de Getxo a-club-de-getxo
gernika-club Gernika Club
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:30 Saturday
Aluminij Kidricevo aluminij-kidricevo
olimpija-ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
16:30 Saturday
Debreceni VSC debreceni-vsc
puskas-akademia Puskas Akademia
+ 1 TV channels
16:30 Saturday
UD Ourense ud-ourense
rc-celta-de-vigo-c RC Celta de Vigo C
+ 3 TV channels
16:30 Saturday
Lech Poznan lech-poznan
slask-wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
16:30 Saturday
Motor Lublin motor-lublin
nieciecza Nieciecza
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Lamia lamia
aek-athens AEK Athens
+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
AL Markhiya al-markhiya
muaither-sc Muaither SC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Salernitana salernitana
monza Monza
Bet365+ 13 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
FC Viktoria Plzen fc-viktoria-plzen
fastav-zlin Fastav Zlin
+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
KKS Kalisz kks-kalisz
pogon-siedlce Pogon Siedlce
+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
St. Gallen 1879 st-gallen-1879
stade-ls-ouchy Stade Ls Ouchy
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Baden baden
stade-nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Yverdon-Sport yverdonsport
fc-basel-1893 FC Basel 1893
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Al Gharafa al-gharafa
al-ahli-doha Al Ahli Doha
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
AL Wakrah al-wakrah
al-markhiya AL Markhiya
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Al Ahli Doha al-ahli-doha
ummsalal Umm-Salal
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Bellinzona bellinzona
vaduz Vaduz
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Coruxo coruxo
real-oviedo-b Real Oviedo B
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Deportiva Venados deportiva-venados
sporting-canamy Sporting Canamy
+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Lusitania FC Lourosa lusitania-fc-lourosa
pacos-f-u19 Pacos F. U19
+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Langreo langreo
marino-luanco Marino Luanco
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:00 Saturday
Sevilla Atletico sevilla-atletico
cda-aguilas CDA Aguilas
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:15 Saturday
St. Truidense st-truidense
kvc-westerlo KVC Westerlo
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
17:30 Saturday
FC Bayern Munich fc-bayern-munich
rb-leipzig RB Leipzig
Bet365+ 11 TV channels
17:30 Saturday
Villarreal B villarreal-b
zaragoza Zaragoza
+ 2 TV channels
17:30 Saturday
SD Eibar sd-eibar
rcd-espanyol-barcelona RCD Espanyol Barcelona
+ 5 TV channels
17:30 Saturday
Deportivo Alaves Sad deportivo-alaves-sad
rcd-mallorca RCD Mallorca
+ 9 TV channels
17:30 Saturday
AFC Bournemouth afc-bournemouth
manchester-city Manchester City
+ 13 TV channels
17:30 Saturday
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo fk-zeleznicar-pancevo
backa-topola Backa Topola
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
17:30 Saturday
Beitar Jerusalem beitar-jerusalem
maccabi-netanya Maccabi Netanya
+ 1 TV channels
17:45 Saturday
RKC Waalwijk rkc-waalwijk
fortuna Fortuna
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Concarneau concarneau
laval Laval
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Valenciennes valenciennes
rodez Rodez
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Grenoble grenoble
pau Pau
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Quevilly-Rouen quevillyrouen
paris-fc Paris FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Politehnica Iasi politehnica-iasi
rapid-1923 Rapid 1923
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Desportivo Brasil desportivo-brasil
sao-bernardo-sp Sao Bernardo SP
+ 3 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
CF Estrela cf-estrela
chaves Chaves
Bet365+ 2 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
St. Etienne st-etienne
sochaux Sochaux
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Auxerre auxerre
bastia Bastia
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Troyes troyes
dunkerque Dunkerque
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Portuguesa San. portuguesa-san
comercial Comercial
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Ajaccio ajaccio
amiens Amiens
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Sl Benfica B sl-benfica-b
vilaverdense-fc Vilaverdense FC
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:00 Saturday
Bordeaux bordeaux
guingamp Guingamp
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
18:30 Saturday
Lions lions
manchester-62 Manchester 62
+ 2 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
Velo Clube SP velo-clube-sp
rio-claro Rio Claro
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
PEC Zwolle pec-zwolle
psv-eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Bet365+ 12 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
La Guaira la-guaira
ac-puerto-cabello Ac. Puerto Cabello
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
Sahel sahel
esperance Esperance
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
San Antonio Bulo Bulo san-antonio-bulo-bulo
fc-universitario-de-vinto FC Universitario de Vinto
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
Sao Bento sao-bento
oeste-sp Oeste SP
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
Samambaia FC DF samambaia-fc-df
ceilandia Ceilandia
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
Stal Mielec stal-mielec
rakow-czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
Oostende oostende
c-brugge C. Brugge
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
Audax audax
botafogo Botafogo
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:00 Saturday
Liege liege
sl16-football-campus Sl16 Football Campus
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:30 Saturday
Grasshopper Club grasshopper-club
luzern Luzern
Bet365+ 4 TV channels
19:30 Saturday
America FC MG america-fc-mg
atletico-mg Atletico MG
+ 14 TV channels
19:30 Saturday
Porto porto
petrolina-pe Petrolina PE
+ 1 TV channels
19:30 Saturday
Chapadinha FC MA chapadinha-fc-ma
cordino Cordino
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:30 Saturday
Magdeburg magdeburg
schalke Schalke
Bet365+ 12 TV channels
19:45 Saturday
Genoa genoa
udinese Udinese
Bet365+ 15 TV channels
19:45 Saturday
KV Mechelen kv-mechelen
kortrijk Kortrijk
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
19:45 Saturday
Sligo Rovers sligo-rovers
derry-city Derry City
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
CA Defensores Unidos ca-defensores-unidos
santiago-estero Santiago Estero
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Arsenal FC arsenal-fc
newcastle-united Newcastle United
+ 13 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Almirante Brown almirante-brown
rio-cuarto Rio Cuarto
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Atletico Atlanta atletico-atlanta
aldosivi Aldosivi
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Deportivo Madryn deportivo-madryn
gimnasia-tiro Gimnasia Tiro
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Almagro almagro
brown-de-adrogue Brown de Adrogue
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
UD Levante ud-levante
fc-andorra FC Andorra
+ 2 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
NEC Nijmegen nec-nijmegen
sparta Sparta
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Sport Boys sport-boys
cusco Cusco
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Cajamarca cajamarca
universitario-dep Universitario Dep.
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Independiente independiente
racing-c-avellaneda Racing C. Avellaneda
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
XV de Novembro xv-de-novembro
primavera Primavera
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Linense linense
sao-jose-ec-sp-u23 Sao Jose EC SP U23
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Tuntum MA tuntum-ma
maranhao Maranhao
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Boston River boston-river
danubio Danubio
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Strasbourg Alsace strasbourg-alsace
brest Brest
Bet365+ 6 TV channels
20:00 Saturday
Almeria almeria
atletico-madrid Atletico Madrid
+ 14 TV channels
20:30 Saturday
V. Guimaraes v-guimaraes
casa-pia Casa Pia
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
20:30 Saturday
Vasco Gama vasco-gama
volta-redonda Volta Redonda
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
20:30 Saturday
Orsomarso orsomarso
cucuta Cucuta
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
21:00 Saturday
Maipu maipu
san-martin San Martin
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
21:00 Saturday
Palestino palestino
cobreloa Cobreloa
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
21:00 Saturday
U. de Chile u-de-chile
audax Audax
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
21:30 Saturday
Guabira guabira
real-santa-cruz Real Santa Cruz
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
21:30 Saturday
Portuguesa portuguesa
nova-iguacu Nova Iguacu
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
21:45 Saturday
Estudiantes de Merida estudiantes-de-merida
caracas Caracas
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
22:30 Saturday
Huracan huracan
san-lorenzo San Lorenzo
Bet365+ 3 TV channels
22:30 Saturday
Belgrano belgrano
talleres-cordoba Talleres Cordoba
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
22:30 Saturday
Melgar melgar
comercio Comercio
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
22:30 Saturday
Gama gama
paranoa-ec-df Paranoa EC DF
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
23:00 Saturday
Penarol penarol
miramar-misiones Miramar Misiones
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
23:10 Saturday
Alianza FC Valledupar alianza-fc-valledupar
ind-medellin Ind. Medellin
Bet365+ 1 TV channels
23:15 Saturday
Carlos Mannucci carlos-mannucci
sporting-cristal Sporting Cristal
Bet365+ 1 TV channels