Livescore
Leagues
Countries
Teams
Channels
Football TV
News
Betting 18+
Livescore Widget
API
Loading...
Livescore
Countries
North Macedonia
North Macedonia
Leagues
Teams
National Teams
Players
North Macedonia Leagues
1. MFL
2. MFL
Macedonian Cup
Super Cup
North Macedonia Teams
FK Shkendija
FK Renova
FK Sileks Kratovo
FK Akademija Pandev
FC Struga Trim Lum
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Shkupi
FK Borec
FK Vardar Skopje
Gjorce Petrov
KF Novo Crnilishte
FK Bregalnica Stip
FK Ljuboten
GFK Tikvesh 1930
FK Pelister Bitola
FK Fortuna Skopje
GFK Ohrid
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FK Kravari
FK Teteks Tetovo
KF Vellazerimi 77
FK Prevalec
GFK Osogovo Kocani
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
KF Gostivar
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
Sasa
ZFK Dragon 2014 (W)
FK Korabi
FK Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
FK Vardari Forino
FK Plachkovica
FK Shkendija U19
FK Novaci 2005
Mladost Carev
Horizont Turnovo
FK Metalurg Skopje
Napredok
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
11 Oktomvri
FK Milano Kumanovo
Cementarnica 55 Skopje
FK Baskimi
FK Poeshevo
Vardar Negotivo
KF Zajazi
SSK Nova Dracevo
FK Mogila
Sateska Volino
Caklani
FK Vlaznimi Struga
OFK Males Berovo
FK Kozuf Miravci
Skenderbeu Poroj
Golemo Konjari
FK Vulkan Kosel
FK Lirija Zagracani
FK Ljubanci 1974
Rabotnik Djumajlija
FK Bregalnica Delcevo
FK Goblen
FK Karaorman
FK Korzo
FK Rufeja Miletino
FK Karbinci
FK Astibo
Madzari Solidarnost
FK Slavej
Babuna Martolci
FK Babi Stip
FK Ohrid Lote
FK Rudar Probistip
FK Vasilevo
FK Prespa Resen
FK Bair Bitola
FK Lirija Zelino
Mirce Acev Makedonski Brod
Mladost Dobrusevo
Nov Milenium Sishica
Ilinden Velmej
Vardar Negotino
Zfk Istatov (W)
ZFK Kocani (W)
ZFK Biljanini Izvori (W)
ZFK Nase Taksi Snt 2010 (W)
Zfk Borec (W)
Zfk Tikvesanka (W)
FK Detonit Junior
FK Partizan Obrsani
Pobeda Valandovo
FK Veleshta
FK Tiverija
FK Vardar Skopje U19
FK Rosoman 83
ZFK Kamenica Sasa
Lokomotiva Gradsko
FC New Stars
FK Arsimi 1973
Zfk Ljuboten
Bvk Konjare
FC Jang Tim Struga
North Macedonia National Teams
North Macedonia
North Macedonia U21
North Macedonia U19 (W)
North Macedonia U19
North Macedonia U17 (W)
North Macedonia U17
North Macedonia (W)
North Macedonia Players
Oliver Gorgiev
David Stojanov
Hisham Emurli
Stefan Ristovski
Andrian Chavoli
Marijan Altiparmakovski
Stefan Dimovski
Philip Petreski
Benjamin Mustafic
Zdravko Manasiev
Medin Murati
Nikola Sekulov
North Macedonia
North Macedonia
Reviews
Football News
All
Match
League
Team
Player
Channel
Country
Referee
Please enter at least 3 characters. Results will start showing here immediately.
Facebook
Twitter
Timezone
Is showing by default your device Timezone
Display Team Logos
Only applies on the list of matches
Theme
Switch to Light or Dark Mode