Loading...
You are on SV Honnepel-Niedermormter page in Germany. Bigwordlsports offers SV Honnepel-Niedermormter, Germany, Results, Fixtures, Live score, Statistics, Transfers, Squad, Transfers, Trophies, Standings and Team details (Stadium, Manager, Sidelined, Form...). SV Honnepel-Niedermormter live score service updated in real-time.
SV Honnepel-Niedermormter
SV Honnepel-Niedermormter
Club Friendly Teams
- FC Toulouse
- FC Girondins Bordeaux
- FK Banik Most-Sous
- FK Usti Nad Labem
- VfB Stuttgart
- SV Sandhausen
- Bohemians Prague 1905
- Afk Chrudim
- Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
- FK Varnsdorf
- Waasland-Beveren
- Royal Knokke FC
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- ZFC Meuselwitz
- NK Tabor Sezana
- Ferencvarosi TC
- First Vienna FC
- SV Stripfing
- FK Zbuzany 1953
- Sokol Hostoun
- FSV Optik Rathenow
- Brandenburger SC South 05
- SV Wienerberg 1921
- FC 1980 Wien
- TUS Gross St Florian
- SV Frannach
- Union Vasoldsberg
- SV Deutsch Goritz
- SC Mannsworth
- Wiener Viktoria
- SV Schwechat
- Usc Indat Rohrbach
- FC Versailles 78
- Red Star FC
- FC Gambarogno-Contone
- AC Bellinzona
- FC Lisse
- VV Noordwijk
- NK Celje
- NK Drava Ptuj
- SK Sigma Olomouc
- Zbrojovka Brno
- FC Banik Ostrava
- FK Fotbal Trinec
- FC Slovan Liberec
- FK Viktoria Zizkov
- Wisla Krakow SA
- FKS Stal Mielec
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
- RW Essen
- FC Chambly Oise
- Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
- FC Koper
- FK Jablonec
- Pardubice
- Jagiellonia Bialystok
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow
- SK Slovan Bratislava
- FC Fastav Zlin
- Spusu SKN St. Polten
- SK Slavia Prague
- FK Prepere
- FC Hradec Kralove
- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
- FC Volendam
- Rkav Volendam
- NK Maribor
- Stade Reims
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
- KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
- US Creteil
- Paris Saint-Germain
- Sochaux
- SC St Margarethen
- FC Mauerwerk
- 1.FC Monheim
- Rather SV
- SG Wattenscheid 09
- SV Honnepel-Niedermormter
- VFB 03 Hilden
- SW Dusseldorf
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
- SC Hessen Dreieich
- AS Saint-Etienne
- Hertha BSC U19
- Dijon FCO
- Olympique Nimes
- FC Metz
- RC Strasbourg Alsace
- OGC Nice
- FC Stade Rennes
- US Orleans 45
- AJ Auxerre
- 1. FC Union Berlin
- Oud-Heverlee
- ADO Den Haag
- FC Schaffhausen
- FC Zurich
- Union Saint-Gilloise
- 1. FC Magdeburg
- Royal Excel Mouscron
- FC Thun
- Grasshopper Club Zurich
- Heracles Almelo
- Borussia Monchengladbach
- FC Ingolstadt 04
- FC St. Gallen 1879
- 1. FC Cologne
- KRC Mechelen
- Fortuna Dusseldorf
- FC Twente Enschede
- FC Emmen
- 1. FSV Mainz 05
- Borussia Dortmund
- Standard Liege
- Servette FC
- Vitesse Arnhem
- FC Schalke 04
- St. Truidense VV
- Trabzonspor
- Bursaspor
- BSC Young Boys
- FC Hansa Rostock
- SV Rodinghausen
- FC Groningen
- FC Luzern
- FC Flora Tallinn
- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- Feyenoord Rotterdam
- RKC Waalwijk
- BFC Dynamo
- RW Oberhausen
- FSV Duisburg
- DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
- MVV Maastricht
- K Lierse SK
- EC Novo Hamburgo RS
- SER Caxias do Sul
- Hertha BSC
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
- SpVgg Unterhaching
- Borussia Monchengladbach II
- FC Wurzburger Kickers
- Basaksehir FK
- Fortuna Sittard
- Hibernians FC
- FC Augsburg
- FC Sion
- Ajax Amsterdam
- KAS Eupen
- FK Teplice
- FK Teplice B
- FSV Zwickau
- SG Dynamo Dresden
- EC Pelotas RS
- CE Bento Goncalves RS
- KAA Gent
- SC Freiburg
- SV Zulte Waregem
- PEC Zwolle
- FC Seoul
- VfL Wolfsburg
- KRC Genk
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- FC Utrecht
- 1. FC Saarbrucken
- SV Darmstadt 1898
- Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cercle Brugge
- Erzgebirge Aue
- FC Basel 1893
- VVV Venlo
- KV Kortrijk
- Hamburger SV
- Colo Colo
- Godoy Cruz A.T.
- RSC Anderlecht
- FC Lugano
- Wolfsberger AC
- SK Austria Klagenfurt
- Hannover 96
- SC Paderborn 07
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- FC Schalke 04 II
- SC Preussen 06 Munster
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden
- SC Fortuna Cologne
- SC Wiener Neustadt
- FK Austria Wien
- Wiener Sportklub
- SK Vorwarts Steyr
- SK Sturm Graz
- BW Linz
- SSV Jahn Regensburg
- WSG Tirol
- Swarovski Wattens
- FC Wil 1900
- 1 FC Nuremberg
- FC Bayern Munich
- MSV Duisburg
- Club Brugge
- An Giang
- K. Khanh Hoa
- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
- Master 7 FC
- FC Vaduz
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- Werder Bremen
- 1 FC Kaiserslautern
- FC Aarau
- TUS Haltern
- SC Wiedenbruck
- Alemannia Aachen
- FC Kray
- Holstein Kiel
- CD Once Caldas
- CS Deportivo Pereira
- Millonarios FC
- America de Cali
- Rekord Bielsko Biala
- GKS Katowice
- Shakhter Karagandy
- Fehervar FC
- KV Oostende
- Aragua FC
- CD Hermanos Colmenarez
- Llaneros de Guanare EF
- Trujillanos FC
- EC Sao Luiz RS
- Zamora FC
- Gran Valencia Maracay FC
- Independiente Santa Fe
- AD Cali
- Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC
- Sai Gon FC
- Hoang Anh Gia Lai
- Than Quang Ninh
- Quang Nam FC
- CLB Viettel
- HNK Hajduk Split
- SV Meppen 1912
- Skf Sered
- Dorogi FC
- FC Struga Trim Lum
- KF Vllaznia Shkoder
- Kuala Lumpur FA
- Terengganu FC
- SV 07 Elversberg
- FC Viitorul Constanta
- SV Ried
- MSK Zilina
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- FC Winterthur
- AFC Hermannstadt
- Karlsruher SC
- FC Lausanne-Sport
- SV Leobendorf
- SV Horn
- SK Rapid Wien II
- AS Trencin
- MFK Karvina
- FC Vysocina Jihlava
- Buriram United FC
- Fotbal Frydek Mistek
- Sonderjyske
- AC Horsens
- Debreceni VSC
- Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
- Vasas FC
- Mezokovesd Zsory SE
- VfL 1899 Osnabruck
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- 1.SK Prostejov
- HNK Rijeka
- 1 FC Slovacko
- NS Mura
- Zalaegerszeg TE
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
- NK Rudar Velenje
- NK Rogaska
- VfL Bochum
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow
- LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
- SFC Opava
- FC Hlucin
- BSV Rehden
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
- TSV Hartberg
- SC Weiz
- VfB Auerbach 1906
- VFC Plauen
- RSV Meinerzhagen
- Wuppertaler SV
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II
- SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
- VfB Homberg
- FC Bocholt 1900
- Brujos Mario Calvo FC
- CD FAS
- Fotbal Club FCSB
- WKS Slask Wroclaw
- ASPN Miedz Legnica
- KS Lechia Gdansk
- Chojnice
- FK Shkupi
- KF Flamurtari
- FC Botosani
- Legia Warsaw
- FC St. Pauli
- Vila Nova FC GO
- Brasiliense DF
- Monagas SC
- Fundacion Aifi
- Olimpik Donetsk 21
- AGF Aarhus
- Viborg FF
- CS Emelec
- ES Setif
- Greuther Furth
- Lyngby BK
- MTK Budapest FC
- FC Fredericia
- Randers FC
- KS Cracovia
- SV Mattersburg
- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
- FC Midtjylland
- Esbjerg FB
- SC Austria Lustenau
- Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
- Budafoki Mte
- Paksi FC
- Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
- Mjondalen
- Raufoss IL
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
- Budapest Honved FC
- CS Gaz Metan Medias
- Ullensaker/Kisa
- Eidsvold TF
- NK Osijek
- Nomme Kalju FC
- Levadia Tallinn
- SKU Amstetten
- Kremser SC
- OKS Odra Opole
- HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
- Deutschlandsberger SC
- Grazer AK
- FC Liefering
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
- FC Kuressaare
- Parnu JK Vaprus
- Bsg Chemie Leipzig
- TSV Havelse
- IF Elfsborg
- BK Hacken
- Drogheda United FC
- Derry City FC
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
- Tj Valasske Mezirici
- Ha Noi FC
- Bangkok United
- Odense Boldklub
- Middelfart BK
- Soroksar SC
- Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- FK Admira Prague
- Mas Taborsko
- Metaloglobus Bucuresti
- CS Blejoi
- FC Viktoria Plzen
- AC Sparta Prague
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- SKRA Czestochowa
- Stal Brzeg
- Wislanie Jaskowice
- FK Hodonin
- 1 SC Znojmo FK
- CS Concordia Chiajna
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
- GKS Piast Gliwice
- GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
- ETO FC Gyor
- Papai Perutz FC
- AS FC Universitatea Cluj
- HJK Helsinki
- FK Rigas Futbola Skola
- KS Legionovia Legionowo
- Bron Radom
- Bronshoj BK
- Skovshoved IF
- SV Sonsbeck
- TSV Meerbusch
- FC Spartak Trnava
- Olimpia Zambrow
- Wigry Suwalki
- Wacker Innsbruck
- SV Telfs
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
- FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
- Orebro SK
- FC Linkoping City
- Broendby IF
- BK Avarta
- FK Renova
- KF Gostivar
- Wexford
- Waterford FC
- Nafta Lendava
- FC Helsingoer
- BK Fremad Amager
- PHH Fortuna 05
- Kolding IF
- MFK Ruzomberok
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- FK Sumgayit
- FC Politehnica Iasi
- Energie Cottbus
- Chemnitzer FC
- FC Ufa
- Ujpest FC
- FC Viktoria Cologne
- SCR Altach
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
- 1. FC Wulfrath
- FC Admira Wacker Modling
- TSV Steinbach 1921
- SC Kriens
- AIK
- Karlstad BK
- SAK 1914 Salzburg
- SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
- 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
- Bonner SC
- 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
- SV 19 Straelen
- Gyirmot FC Gyor
- Floridsdorfer AC
- FC Dornbirn 1913
- NK Roltek Dob
- Selangor FC
- Persib Bandung
- FC Rapperswil-Jona
- FC Gleisdorf 09
- FF Jaro
- Seinajoen JK
- NK Slaven
- Yverdon-Sport FC
- Polonia Warszawa
- Avia Swidnik
- NK Dravograd
- FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- Beijing Guoan FC
- FC Orenburg
- Kapfenberger SV 1919
- FC Chiasso
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- FK Gabala
- Jeonbuk Hyundai
- FK Kauno Zalgiris
- FK Suduva Marijampole
- KF Drita
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad
- FC Okzhetpes
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk
- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
- FC Dynamo Kyiv
- FC Rostov
- FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
- Hougang United FC
- Acs FC Academica Clinceni
- Kolos Kovalivka
- FK Neftchi Baku
- FC Dinamo Moscow
- KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- FC Lokomotiv Moscow
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Roasso Kumamoto
- FK Mlada Boleslav
- FC Nizhny Novgorod
- FC Avangard Kursk
- FC Rubin Kazan
- Aalborg BK
- MKS Arka Gdynia
- VfR 1921 Aalen
- SV Babelsberg
- Tennis Borussia Berlin
- AL Uwaynah
- FC Zenit St Petersburg
- Hamburger SV II
- Pogon II Szczecin
- NK Bravo
- FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
- FK Spartaks Jurmala
- CSKA Sofia
- Aarhus Fremad 2
- Traiskirchen FCM
- ATSV Stadl-Paura
- FK 03 Pirmasens
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien
- Lokomotive Leipzig
- Meiendorfer SV
- TUS Dassendorf 1948
- Bohemians Dublin FC
- Longford Town FC
- FC Chertanovo Moscow
- FC Aktobe
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
- Gornik Leczna
- LKP Motor Lublin
- Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
- FK Vojvodina
- FK Spartak Subotica
- Vendsyssel FF
- SC Verl
- FC Petrzalka 1898
- Wisla Plock SA
- FC Arsenal Tula
- Keshla FK
- Helsingborgs IF
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti
- FC Krasnodar
- Dundalk FC
- FC Roskilde
- B 93 Copenhagen
- Einheit Rudolstadt
- ASV Drassburg
- Finn Harps FC
- Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
- Cherno More Varna
- FC Voluntari
- Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
- FC Urartu
- Torpedo Armavir
- FC Ulaanbaatar
- Riga FC
- CSKA Moscow
- Botev Plovdiv
- LASK
- FC Salzburg
- Korona Kielce SA
- Los Angeles FC
- Penarol URU
- FK Akademija Pandev
- FC Taraz
- FC Volgar Astrakhan
- Ararat Yerevan FC
- FK Taganrog
- FK Partizan
- F91 Dudelange
- FC Spartak Moscow
- FC Nordsjaelland
- Odds BK
- FC Kairat Almaty
- FC Tambov
- FK Salyut Belgorod
- FC Cartagena
- PKS Olimpia Elblag
- ND Gorica
- Valletta FC
- SK Rapid Wien
- Almere City FC
- NAC Breda
- Apoel Nicosia FC
- AEK Larnaca FC
- Ermis Aradippou FC
- Karmiotissa
- SV Frauental
- SC Heerenveen
- FK Dukla Prague
- FK Borac Cacak
- FK Graficar Beograd
- Chlumec Nad Cidlinou
- Loko Vltavin
- Bohemians Praha 1905 B
- SM Caen
- SC Amiens
- FC Lorient
- SCO Angers
- SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- VfL Oldenburg
- HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
- NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- Rodez Aveyron
- Olympique Marseille
- FC Viktoria Plzen B
- FK Pardubice B
- TUS Ennepetal
- Cronenberger SC
- SF Niederwenigern
- SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
- TSG 46 Bretzenheim
- SG Walluf
- SSVg Velbert
- SPVG Frechen 20
- Bergisch Gladbach
- Bor. Freialdenhoven
- PSV Eindhoven
- SV Deutschfeistritz
- SV Gratwein-Strabengel
- SV Wolfsberg
- Flavia Solva
- Aarhus Fremad
- Birkirkara FC
- Naxxar Lions FC
- Volos Nps
- PAOK FC
- SV Werder Bremen II
- Olympiakos Nicosia FC
- FC Chomutov
- SpVgg Steele 03/09
- FSV Salmrohr 1921
- Trier-Tarforst
- SV Gralla
- SV Pachern
- VV Una
- NEC Nijmegen
- VV IJsselmeervogels
- USV Hercules
- FC Slovan Liberec B
- SK Slavia Praha B
- 1 FC Nuremberg II
- LKS Lodz PSS
- KKS 1925 Kalisz
- SK Lisen
- AB Gladsaxe
- US Avranches
- AC Havre
- FC Gutersloh 2000
- FC Stadlau
- AS Monaco
- RC Lens
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Borussia Dortmund II
- SV Lafnitz
- Ergotelis FC
- Rethymniakos
- Silkeborg IF
- AEL Limassol FC
- Anorthosis Famagusta FC
- Pafos FC
- Apollon Limassol FC
- Paris FC
- SC Cambuur
- US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Jammerbugt FC
- Thisted FC
- HIK Hellerup
- FC Nantes
- Swindon Town
- Coventry City
- 1 FK Pribram
- Dunkerque
- US Boulogne
- Grenoble Foot
- Clermont Foot
- Troyes AC
- SC 1929 Waldgirmes
- FC Giessen II
- Holzwickeder SC
- Ethnikos Achnas FC
- SV Pirka
- USV St Marein/Graz
- SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
- SV Wildon
- DSC Arminia Bielefeld
- SC Herzogenburg
- Asko SV Murfeld
- Esk Graz
- FC 1931 Eddersheim
- TSV Schott Mainz
- SG Bockum Hovel 2013
- Luner SV
- SSV Merten
- FC Rheinsud Koln
- Hvidovre IF
- Bad Voslau
- Mauer SVU
- Rijnsburgse Boys
- Odin 59
- BVV Barendrecht
- Dongen
- Berkhamsted FC
- Hendon FC
- Enfield Town
- Chelmsford City
- Scm Zalau
- Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
- Gateshead FC
- Carlisle United
- Cray Valley Paper Mills FC
- Welling United
- VfB Solingen
- SC Duesseldorf West
- K.v.v. Quick Boys
- VV Ter Leede
- SV Spakenburg
- SV Juliana 31 Malden
- SV Wacker Burghausen
- Kasetsart FC
- GKS Tychy 71
- Anagennis Ierapetras
- GS Almirou
- ATSV 1898 Erlangen
- TSV Buch
- Dusv Loipersdorf
- USV Raika Unterlamm
- NK Polana
- Turu Dusseldorf
- RCS Brainois
- R Racing Club de Waterloo
- RUS Rebecquoise
- Francs Borains
- SC 1920 Oberhausen
- VfR 08 Oberhausen
- SC Velbert
- SV Kloech
- SVU Kapfenstein
- Skive IK
- Vejle BK
- Hobro IK
- Lamia
- Panaitolikos
- Nykoebing FC
- VfB Oldenburg
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
- Naestved BK
- Turkgucu Munchen
- VfB Eichstatt
- Hennef 05
- ASK Kottingbrunn
- Tsu Oberganserndorf
- CS Pays Vert Ostiches Ath
- Royal Dottignies Sport
- SC Hassel
- SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932
- SV Hausmannstatten
- SV Kainbach-Hognital II
- Usv Eichberg
- TuSEM Essen
- Alemannia Essen
- TUS Heven
- DJK Wattenscheid
- VFR Krefeld-Fischeln
- ESC Rellinghausen 06
- FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
- AEK Athens FC
- Atromitos Athens
- PAS Giannina FC
- SV Lippstadt 08
- TSV Victoria Clarholz
- Olympiacos FC
- Willem II Tilburg
- TUS Heiligenkreuz
- SV STRASS
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Ipswich Town
- Liverpool FC
- Real Betis Balompie
- Cadiz CF
- Reading FC
- Birmingham City
- Widzew Lodz
- FC Dordrecht
- Eintracht Trier
- Rochling Volklingen
- Blackpool
- Everton FC
- BK Frem
- Hillerod Fodbold
- Northampton Town
- Leyton Orient
- Gillingham FC
- Brighouse Town FC
- Scarborough Athletic
- Sunderland AFC
- RCD Espanyol Barcelona
- SD Huesca
- Luneburger SK Hansa
- VfV Hildesheim
- Malaga CF
- Real Valladolid
- CF Villarreal
- Crystal Palace
- Oxford United
- Leicester City
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Charlton Athletic
- Newcastle United
- Barnsley
- Blackburn Rovers
- VFL Alfter
- Dundee United
- Sheffield United
- TSV Altenholz
- Holstein Kiel II
- FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
- 1. Hanauer FC 93
- Carshalton Athletic FC
- Slimbridge
- Weston Super Mare FC
- West Ham United
- Crewe Alexandra
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Tranmere Rovers
- Preston North End
- East Thurrock United
- Concord Rangers
- Newry City AFC
- Warrenpoint Town FC
- Tiverton Town
- Exeter City
- Harrogate Town FC
- Haringey Borough
- Aldershot Town FC
- Westfield FC
- Woking FC
- Hallescher FC
- RCD Mallorca
- UD Levante
- Real Sociedad
- Tenerife CD
- Burton Albion
- Wealdstone FC
- Luton Town
- Campion AFC
- Bradford Park Avenue AFC
- Matlock Town
- Sheffield FC
- Aris Thessaloniki FC
- Panseraikos FC
- Aveley FC
- Bowers & Pitsea FC
- Maldon & Tiptree FC
- Stalybridge Celtic
- Ramsbottom United
- SC Telstar
- TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
- Panathinaikos Athens
- OFI Crete FC
- Granada CF
- CF Valencia
- Fenerbahce
- Antalyaspor
- Besiktas
- Sivasspor
- Athletic Bilbao
- Deportivo Alaves Sad
- CD Leganes
- CD Lugo
- SD Ponferradina
- Concordia Wiemelhausen
- Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
- Rfcr Symphorinois
- Norwich City
- KSV Ankerbrot
- SC Wackwe Wien
- TuS Erndtebruck 1895
- Huddersfield Town
- Bradford City
- Tiszakecske FC
- Kecskemeti TE
- KF Dardana
- PFC Sochi
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
- NK Triglav Kranj
- MFk Vyskov
- FC Kolin
- SK Zapy
- 1. FC Moenchengladbach
- SV Donau
- KSV Siemens Grossfeld
- 1 FC Kleve
- Modbury Jets SC
- Adelaide Comets FC
- FC Borec Veles
- FK Bregalnica Stip
- FK Labunishta
- BG Pathum United FC
- Prachuap FC
- FK Banik Sokolov
- FC Lviv
- FC Minaj
- FK Vardar Skopje
- FS Metta Lu
- Tj Sokol Zivanice
- MFK Trutnov
- VfB Lubeck
- TUS 05 Sinsen
- SV Rot-Weiss Deuten
- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
- DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
- SC Reken
- FC Viktoria Heiden
- Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
- SPV Vorst 1919
- Sligo Rovers FC
- MKS Pogon Szczecin
- HNK Orijent 1919
- Jonkopings Sodra
- JK Tallinna Kalev
- KFUM Oslo
- Ham-Kam
- IFK Malmo
- Malmo FF
- Baerum SK
- Moss FK
- MFK Vitkovice
- FC Copenhagen
- Halmstads BK
- Norrby IF
- Vasteraas SK
- IF Brommapojkarna
- Sollentuna FF
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana
- Sarpsborg
- IFK Norrkoping
- HB Koege
- KKS Lech Poznan
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- GIF Sundsvall
- Ostersunds FK
- Valerenga IF
- FC Oberneuland
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- Tsarsko Selo Sofia
- IFK Goteborg
- Dusheti
- FC Rustavi
- KS Rakow Czestochowa
- Hammarby IF
- DC United
- Montreal Impact
- FC Marchfeld Donauauen
- FC Gratkorn
- FC Trofaiach
- OSC Vellmar
- Hessen Kassel
- Tvaakers IF
- FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
- Shelbourne FC
- Institute FC
- Columbus Crew
- Vancouver Whitecaps FC
- Yokohama F Marinos
- Cerezo Osaka
- FK Proleter Novi Sad
- FC Vitebsk
- FC Isloch
- MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
- PGE GKS Belchatow
- FC Nitra
- Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
- Levski Sofia
- FC Pyunik
- Shonan Bellmare
- Atlanta United FC
- Philadelphia Union
- FC Perchtoldsdorf
- SV Allerheiligen
- Athlone Town AFC
- Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
- FC Dallas
- NTX Rayados
- Phoenix Rising FC
- FC Cincinnati
- Chiangrai United
- Port FC
- SCM Gloria Buzau
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
- Marbella FC
- FC Neman Grodno
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- Muang Thong United
- SC Freiburg II
- Bahlinger SC
- Stuttgarter Kickers
- TSG Balingen 1848
- Nashville SC
- Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- Chachoengsao FC
- MOF Customs United FC
- Gryf Wejherowo
- Bytovia Bytow
- FC Petrolul Ploiesti
- AS Municipal SR Brasov
- Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
- FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
- FK Belasica Strumica
- SK Brann
- SSV Ulm 1846
- Notodden FK
- NK Domzale
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg
- Paide Linnameeskond
- IK Start
- Grorud IL
- Stabaek Fotball
- IFK Hassleholm
- Hassleholms IF
- CA Belgrano
- Skeid Fotball
- Kjelsaas
- Chrobry Glogow
- FK Cukaricki
- 1. FC Karlovy Vary
- FC Kazanka Moscow
- FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- Vanloese IF
- Fredrikstad FK
- Pogon Siedlce
- Gefle IF
- IK Sirius FK
- KS Warta Poznan
- FK UFA Reserves
- FC Orenburg Youth
- Varbergs BoIS
- KS Gornik Zabrze
- Viking FK
- SKA Rostov
- Dinamo Moscow Youth
- FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
- Lillestrom SK
- Tromsoe IL
- FK Liepaja
- Orlando City SC
- NY Red Bulls
- Sporting Kansas City
- Chicago Fire
- NK Krsko
- JK Narva Trans
- Kalmar FF
- Osters IF
- FK Trajal Krusevac
- OFK Belgrade
- FC Brest
- Maardu Linnameeskond
- FK Javor Ivanjica
- FC Kalush
- Agrobiznes Volochisk
- FK Velez Mostar
- FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- FK Gjovik-Lyn
- SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
- SC Furstenfeld
- SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
- Galway United FC
- FK Ventspils
- FC Rapid 1923
- Gjorce Petrov
- FC Chornomorets Novorossiysk
- FC Tyumen
- NK Istra 1961
- Ayia Napa FC
- Orihuela CF
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
- Arsenal Youth
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
- FK Red Star Belgrade
- Minnesota United FC
- Charleston Battery
- GAIS
- FC Trollhattan
- El Paso Locomotive FC
- FC Chornomorets Balchik
- FK Radnik Bijeljina
- FK Krupa
- Aasane Fotball
- IK Brage
- Degerfors IF
- Ljungskille SK
- Stromsgodset IF
- Real Balompedica Linense
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
- Sandefjord Fotball
- Hoganas BK
- Bjuvstorps FF
- FC Baden
- FC Dietikon
- Louisville City FC
- FC UFA-2
- Biolog Novokubansk
- Orgryte IS
- Mjallby AIF
- Brinkumer SV
- Lyn FK
- Ruch Chorzow
- KS Polonia Bytom SA
- LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
- Eslovs BK
- IF Lodde
- WSC Hertha
- Sokol Ostroda
- Olimpia Grudziadz
- FK Slavoj Vysehrad
- Landskrona BoIS
- MFK Skalica
- Trelleborgs FF
- Stroemmen IF
- Sandvikens IF
- FC Gomel
- FC Slavia Mozyr
- CSKA Youth
- Kristiansund BK
- Molde FK
- FK Slovan Duslo Sala
- NK Radomlje
- NK Brezice 1919
- A11 Rapid Oberlaa
- ASK Marienthal
- Kvik Halden FK
- FK Tsc Backa Topola
- FK Vozdovac
- FK Sparta Sarpsborg
- Birmingham Legion FC
- Rio Grande Valley FC
- Houston Dynamo
- Blekitni Stargard S.
- AFK Linkoping
- Borens IK
- SV Frohnleiten
- GIF Nike
- FC Trelleborg
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- Arendal FK
- FC Gagra
- FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
- FC Ingulets
- Girnik-Sport
- Obolon Kyiv
- FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
- FC Nikopol
- Hirnyk Kriviy Rih
- FK Pobeda AD Prilep
- BK Marienlyst
- Los Angeles Galaxy
- New England Revolution
- Valmiera FK/BJSS
- FC Ararat Armenia
- FC Dinamo Minsk
- FC Belshina Bobruisk
- Arema FC
- Sabah
- FC BATE Borisov
- Utsiktens BK
- Lindome GIF
- Leones Negros UDEG
- AFC Uta Arad
- FC Irtysh Pavlodar
- Kongsvinger IL Fotball
- Colorado Rapids
- Toronto FC
- San Antonio FC
- Bodo/Glimt
- Rosenborg BK
- Tampa Bay Rowdies
- Portland Timbers
- Unirea Dej
- SKS Baltyk Gdynia
- KS Gornik Polkowice
- 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
- Stenungsunds IF
- Djurgardens IF
- Lulea SK
- Bodens BK
- Usv Eschen-Mauren
- SR Delemont
- Falkenbergs FF
- Lunds BK
- Karlbergs BK
- Qviding FIF
- Inter Miami CF
- Bayern Hof
- SpVgg Bayreuth
- Oskarshamns AIK
- IFK Berga
- FC Mendrisio
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz
- TS Ober-Roden
- SG Langstadt / Babenhausen
- VfB Gunnigfeld
- SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
- FV Bad Vilbel 1919
- DJK Ruhrtal Witten
- SC Frintrop
- SV Wanne 11
- SV Sodingen
- Dabringhauser TV
- Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel 04/12
- TUS Hornau
- SV Zeilsheim
- VfB Bottrop 1900
- Sus 09 Dinslaken
- VfR Gross-Gerau
- SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
- SD Eibar
- Watford FC
- Alanyaspor
- Giouchtas
- SV Stockerau
- SC Turkiyemspor Essen
- SC Phonix Essen
- TUS Herrensohr
- SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
- SC 1912 Buschhausen
- Trafford FC
- Warrington Town
- City Of Liverpool
- LR Vicenza Virtus
- AC Feralpi Salo
- Akron Tolyatti
- FC Minsk
- Coalville Town
- Mickleover Sports
- Penistone Church
- AFC Rushden And Diamonds
- Bedford Town Football Club
- Bangor FC
- Ards FC
- CA Osasuna
- Bremer SV 1906
- Heeslinger SC
- Sisaket FC
- VfR Mannheim
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Chelsea FC
- Udinese Calcio
- TuS Mechtersheim
- St Neots Town
- Cambridge City
- SG Finnentrop
- Hannover 96 II
- Rot Weiss Ahlen
- Bamber Bridge
- Chorley FC
- Brentford FC
- TB Uphusen
- Thyella Patras
- Diagoras Vrachneikon
- Real Oviedo
- CD Mirandes
- FC Torino
- Novara Calcio
- Central FC
- Campinense PB
- Kozakken Boys
- Sparta Rotterdam
- FSV Fernwald
- Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
- Stafford Rangers
- Hednesford Town
- Sporting Gijon
- FC Juniors OO
- TSV 1860 Munich
- Asteras Tripolis
- AE Larissa FC
- Bishop´s Stortford
- Witton Albion
- Prescot Cables
- Sl Benfica
- AFC Bournemouth
- FC Crotone
- SS Monopoli 1966
- Middlesbrough FC
- SS Lazio Roma
- Calcio Padova
- Derby County
- Belper Town FC
- Southport FC
- Royston Town
- Ashton United FC
- FC Bayern Munich II
- Leatherhead FC
- Dorking Wanderers
- Sutton Coldfield
- Bromsgrove Sporting FC
- Bedworth United
- Chasetown FC
- Alvechurch
- Glossop North End FC
- Hyde United FC
- Leek Town FC
- Nantwich Town
- Marlow FC
- Winchester City FC
- Rushall Olympic
- Coleshill Town
- Millwall FC
- AFC Hornchurch
- Ebbsfleet United FC
- Ballyclare Comrades FC
- Carrick Rangers FC
- Worksop Town
- Guiseley FC
- Cray Wanderers
- Hitchin Town
- Swansea City
- Forest Green Rovers
- Burnley FC
- Walsall FC
- AC Milan
- UD Almeria
- Rayo Vallecano
- FK Rabotnicki Skopje
- FC Empoli
- Pontedera
- Balzan Youths
- Gzira United FC
- Aurora Pro Patria 1919
- NK Rudar Labin
- Tempo Overijse
- FCV Dender EH
- Sporting Braga
- Farnborough FC
- Marine FC
- FC United of Manchester
- SP Petegem
- HNK Bilje
- NK Columbus
- VVV Venlo
- Galatasaray
- Hatayspor
- FC Legnago Salus SSD
- Terrassa FC
- EC Granollers
- UD Las Palmas
- FC Arda Kardzhali
- Gorna Oryahovitsa
- North Bangkok University FC
- Sukhothai FC
- Lampang FC
- Yantra Gabrovo
- Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
- FK Apos Blansko
- SSC Napoli
- SS Teramo Calcio
- Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
- Sporting CP
- MKE Ankaragucu
- Genclerbirligi SK
- EA Guingamp
- RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
- FC Sudtirol
- CE Sabadell
- Dunston Uts
- Morpeth Town AFC
- Kariana Erden
- PFC Montana 1921
- FC Vitosha Bistrica
- FC Paradiso
- NK Dubrava
- Trat FC
- Samut Sakhon FC
- Ayutthaya United FC
- Kasem Bundit University FC
- Gsg Duisburg
- Kings Lynn FC
- Bologna FC
- FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
- FC Dinamo Batumi
- DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
- Horsham FC
- Harrow Borough
- Chester FC
- St Ives Town
- Hemel Hempstead
- Modena FC
- Virtus Vecomp Verona
- US Pergolettese 1932
- UC Albinoleffe
- Sportiva Salernitana
- Ternana Calcio
- Albacete Balompie
- UE Sants
- CE Europa
- AC Monza
- US Alessandria Calcio 1912
- UC Sampdoria
- Khon Kaen United FC
- FC Pro Vercelli 1892
- Atletico Levante UD
- Hercules CF
- Chonburi FC
- GFK Osogovo Kocani
- US Cremonese
- US Triestina Calcio 1918
- Ionikos Nikea FC
- Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
- Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
- Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
- CE l’Hospitalet
- Andorra
- ACF Fiorentina
- AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
- Hellas Verona
- UD Logrones
- Santfeliuenc FC
- CD Castellon
- Derthona
- CE Manresa
- CF Badalona
- Metallurg Asha
- Calcio Lecco
- LUV Graz
- GAK Juniors
- Altrincham FC
- Larne FC
- Piacenza Calcio
- Chesterfield FC
- Grantham Town
- Spalding United
- Yeovil Town
- Hemsworth MW
- Barton Rovers FC
- Billericay Town
- Boreham Wood FC
- Buxton FC
- Chesham Utd
- Gosport Borough
- Havant & Waterlooville FC
- Herne Bay
- Dover Athletic FC
- Curzon Ashton FC
- Stourbridge FC
- Kettering Town
- Sutton United FC
- Eastbourne Borough
- Frosinone Calcio
- AS Roma
- KSV Oudenaarde
- Wuppertaler SV U19
- TSV 05 Ronsdorf
- CF Intercity
- Benidorm CD
- Genoa CFC
- Carrarese Calcio 1908
- SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
- UCAM Murcia
- Gimnastica Segoviana
- CD Guijuelo
- Atletico Astorga FC
- Cultural Leonesa
- AS Cittadella
- Fuenlabrada
- CF Getafe
- Vitoria Guimaraes
- Moreirense FC
- Gubbio
- Cesena FC
- Imolese Calcio
- FC Sourmena
- Thiella Agios Dimitrios
- Ssd Pro Sesto
- AJ Fano 1906
- SV Raiffeisen Stanz
- Asc Rapid Kapfenberg
- Hapoel Azur
- AS Ashdod
- FC Barcelona
- Gimnastic de Tarragona
- Girona FC
- FC Khimki-M
- FK Ryazan
- FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
- GFK Ohrid
- FK Mladi Radnik
- FC Kremin Kreminchuh
- Brattvag
- Zaglebie II Lubin
- Epicentr Dunaivtsi
- AC Sparta Prague B
- FK Septemvri Simitli
- FK CSKA 1948 II
- FK Smederevo
- FK Radnicki Sombor
- Tj Slovan Velvary
- Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
- Como 1907
- Apo Levadeiakos FC
- Spal 2013
- Pescara Calcio
- FC Buderich 02
- TUS Grevenbroich
- Union Royale La Louviere Centre
- L Entregu CF
- UP Langreo
- Dungannon Swifts FC
- Hartlepool United FC
- Taunton Town
- Halifax Town
- Virtus Entella
- Farsley Celtic FC
- Spal 2013 U19
- Radcliffe FC
- AFC Fylde
- Atalanta Bergamo U19
- Brescia Calcio
- AS Livorno
- Empoli U19
- Panachaiki 1891 FC
- SC Angrense
- SC Lusitania
- AC Renate
- AC Reggiana
- Cagliari Calcio
- Real Zaragoza
- US Lecce
- Juventus Turin U19
- Benevento Calcio
- Reggina 1914
- FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
- CD Denia
- La Roda CF
- CP Villarrobledo
- Aston Villa
- Manchester United
- Ballymena United FC
- Gainsborough Trinity
- Boston United FC
- Crusaders FC
- Dundela FC
- Hereford FC
- Salisbury FC
- Eastleigh FC
- South Shields
- Basford United
- Alfreton Town FC
- Notts County
- Bognor Regis Town
- Juventus FC
- Juventus Turin
- USC Paloma
- Hamm United FC
- Venezia
- Pao Rouf
- Fostiras FC
- Pagkrati
- FC BAD RADKERSBURG
- TUS Paldau
- Ano Neapoli
- Dao Argonaftis
- Inter Milano
- FC Sevilla
- Real Madrid
- Atletico Madrid
- Stockport County FC
- St Albans City
- Glentoran FC
- FC Portadown
- Dartford FC
- Glenavon FC
- Macclesfield Town
- CD Atletico Baleares
- Extremadura UD
- CP Cacereno SAD
- Karaiskakis
- CD Coria
- Atletico Bembibre
- CD San Fernando
- Cordoba CF
- SS Arezzo
- US Pianese
- Club Deportivo Eldense
- Yeclano Deportivo
- Rockingham City
- Joondalup United
- Lorca Deportiva CF
- Mar Menor Club de Futbol
- Elche CF
- Villarrubia CF
- CD Linares
- Queens University
- Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
- SC Pisa
- Lorca CF
- SFC Minerva
- Neos Asteras Rethymnou
- Aeek Synka
- CD Don Benito
- Solihull Moors FC
- Slough Town FC
- Dagenham & Redbridge FC
- Hampton & Richmond
- Wrexham AFC
- AFC Telford United
- CF Algeciras
- AD Ceuta
- Bath City FC
- UD Ibiza
- Real Murcia CF
- Caudal Deportivo
- Miajadas
- CF Villanovense
- Aguilas CF
- Sodupe UC
- Club Portugalete
- Scd Durango
- SD Leioa
- AD Llerenense
- CD San Roque
- Bollullos CF
- UD Cornella
- Olot
- CF Rayo Majadahonda
- CD Manchego Ciudad Real
- UD Socuellamos CF
- Jerez CF
- SP Villafranca
- SC Olhanense
- FC Ordabasy
- Ranheim IL
- CA Huracan
- CA Talleres de Cordoba
- Pontevedra CF
- RC Deportivo La Coruna
- Merida UD
- UB Lebrijana
- CD Utrera
- UP Plasencia
- RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- Burgos CF
- Pd Santa Eulalia
- CF Campanario
- UD Montijo
- CD Badajoz
- Atletico Saguntino
- Recambios Colon CD
- FC CSKA 1948
- Doxa Katokopias FC
- CD Laredo
- Atzeneta UE
- Salerm Puente Genil FC
- CD Alhaurino
- Annagh United FC
- Psni FC
- GS Apollon Smyrnis
- EMD Aceuchal
- Racing Murcia
- FK Indija
- UE Vilassar de Mar
- Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
- Cp Chinato
- CF Trujillo
- Racing Santander
- SD Amorebieta
- FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
- UE Castelldefels
- CE Banyoles
- FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
- FC Merani Tbilisi
- SD Textil Escudo
- CD Barquereno
- Ferro Carril Oeste
- CA Chacarita Juniors
- Nueva Chicago
- CA Temperley
- FC Ashdod
- Hapoel Um El Fahem
- Hapoel Kfar Shelem
- Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
- Aalesunds FK
- Jerv FK
- Abs FC
- Ekiti United FC
- Kwara United
- Niger Tornadoes FC
- Hapoel Ashkelon FC
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Beroe Stara Zagora
- Stade Brestois 29
- Maccabi Y.
- Eskilstuna City
- IFK Eskilstuna
- AS Ain Mlila
- Lobi Stars
- Crown FC
- Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi
- Hapoel Ironi Gedera
- Ironi Beit Shemesh
- FC Beitar Yavne
- Oeygarden FK
- FC Torpedo Moscow
- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
- IK Frej
- Forward Madison FC
- Sogndal IL
- Flekkeroy
- ACS Poli Timisoara
- Avantu Topolovatu Mare
- Haugesund FK
- Akropolis IF
- Taby FK
- Vaxjo Norra
- Rappe Goif
- Saturn Ramenskoye
- FC Torpedo Vladimir
- FC Chelyabinsk
- FK Dolgoprudny
- Skovde AIK
- FC Augsburg II
- Bryne FK
- Egersunds
- Nagykanizsai Ufc
- Jsp Szczakowianka Jaworzno
- Volyn Lutsk
- Vastra Frolunda IF
- Karlslunds IF HFK
- BK Forward
- Asker
- IFK Varnamo
- Assyriska Turabdin IK
- FC Volgar 03 Astrakhan
- Floro
- Pecs MFC
- Erdi VSE
- Sandnes Ulf
- FC Honka
- Umea FC
- IFK Luleaa
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS
- Perth SC
- Floreat Athena
- EIF
- TPS Juniorijalkapallo
- IFK Mariehamn
- FC Inter Turku
- Vaasan Palloseura
- FC Gorodeya
- Vard Haugesund
- Sotra SK
- Vasalunds IF
- FC Ruh Brest
- Torns IF
- IF Gnistan
- Eskilsminne IF
- MyPa Myllykoski
- JJK Jyvaskyla
- Jakobstads Bollklubb
- Kokkola GBK
- AFC Eskilstuna
- FK Olimp Khimki
- PFC Sochi
- FC Volga Ulyanovsk
- Nordvarmland FF
- BK Astrio
- Ullareds IK
- Zenit Izhevsk
- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
- FC Sokol Saratov
- Anderslovs Boik
- Ystads IF FF
- Lagans AIK
- Waggeryds IK
- FC Irtysh Omsk
- Fanna BK
- Stafsinge IF
- Varobacka GIF
- Skabersjo
- Hogaborgs BK
- IK Oddevold
- Husqvarna FF
- Aatvidaberg FF
- IF Sylvia
- Oxelosunds IK
- Nykoping BIS
- Skogsa IF
- Bergnasets AIK
- Lindsdals IF
- BK Sports Eskilstuna
- AC Primavera
- Vaxjo BK
- Gransholms IF
- Ljungby IF
- IFK Nykoping
- FC Dnepr Mogilev
- FC Gorki
- Horby FF
- Sosdala IF
- FC Start
- FC Lida
- Enköpings SK
- Osterlen FF
- FC Molodechno
- FC Smorgon
- Katrineholms SK FK
- Halleforsnas IF
- Furuby IF
- Rottne IF
- IFK Osby
- VMA IK
- IS Halmia
- Oka Stupino
- FC Stupino
- FC Odintsovo
- FK Gorky-2 Odintsovo
- FC Oka-M Stupino
- FK Serpukhov
- Assyriska United IK
- Arameiska-Syrianska
- Znamya Truda
- Angered Allians
- Vanersborgs IF
- Skiljebo SK
- Kungsor BK
- Ulricehamns IFK 1992
- Dalstorps IF
- Vanersborgs FK
- Hanvikens SK
- FC Ozery
- Aaryds IK
- Tegs SK Fotboll
- Mariehem SK
- IFK Vasteras FK
- IK Franke
- Alets IK
- Skrea IF
- Soderkopings IK
- Dagsbergs IF
- FC Noah
- FC Telavi
- Soedra Roerums Bygdefoerening
- Loevestads IF
- Sunnanaa SK 1939
- Infjardens SK
- IFK Haninge
- Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- Rotor M Volgograd
- IFK Stocksund
- Angelholms FF
- Almhults IF
- Lonsboda Goif
- Phoenix Krasnodar
- Olimp Now Krasnodar
- FC Atlant
- FC Kristall
- Sperlingsholms IF
- Tomelilla IF
- Lunds BK U19
- Gilport Lions
- Morupule Wanderers
- FK Almeboda/Linneryd
- Sandsbro AIK
- Ingelstads IK
- Orebro SK FK U19
- Rynninge IK
- Torpedo Zhavoronki
- Skegrie BK
- Uppakra IF
- Smena Kazan
- Dinamo-18 Kazan
- Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- FC Chita
- Aby IF
- IK Sleipner
- Sandarna BK
- Asa IF
- Markaryds IF
- Delary/Pjatteryd
- Clube Andraus Brasil PR
- GR Serrano PB
- FK Golden Moscow
- FK Disa Moscow
- FK Phizb
- Lfk Torpedo
- IF Vaster
- IK Virgo
- IFK Tumba FK
- FC Djursholm
- Slk Luhovinyi
- Enhorna IF
- FF Sodertalje
- Djursdala SK
- Ankarsrums IS
- FC Zenit Moscow
- FK Kraskovo
- FC Balashikha
- Vityaz Noginsk
- FK Kupavna Moscow
- FK Meteor
- Serp I Molot Moscow
- FK Avangard
- FK Arbat
- Hazar Lenkaran Moskva 2
- FK Mbp
- Lindo FF
- Skene IF
- Hestrafors IF
- Fittja IF
- IFK Haninge U19
- Raby-Rono IF
- Haradsbacks IF
- Gillberga Lista IF
- Baggetorps IF
- Ekenassjons IF
- Myresjo IF
- Sandareds IF
- Kronangs IF
- Storebro IF
- Hjorted/Totebo
- FC Orkelljunga
- FC NFK Minsk
- Loberods IF
- Billeberga GIF
- Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
- Lunds BOIS
- Lunds FF
- Dannike IK
- Raangedala IK
- Enskede IK
- Tyreso FF
- Malmslatts AIK
- BK Derby
- Orebro Syrianska BK
- Nosaby IF
- Lilla Tjarby IK
- IF Leikin
- Sundbyberg IK
- Vasterhaninge IF
- Sodra Sandby IF
- Ksf Kosova IF
- Tyringe IF
- Vittsjo Gik
- Vimmerby IF
- Bjorkviks IF
- Ericsbergs IF
- Vraango IF
- Knippla IK
- Vastra Ingelstad IS
- Nashulta Goif
- Eskilstuna FC Folkets Lag
- Byttorps IF
- Sodra Vings IF
- FC Slonim
- FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
- Istaravshan
- FC Isfara
- Kullavägens BK
- Astorps FF
- FOC Farsta
- Wexio FK
- Kungsangens IF
- IFK Lidingo
- Gerdskens BK
- Tollsjo IF
- FC Harlanda
- SK Argo
- FC Nacka Iliria
- Rinkeby United
- FC Helsingkrona
- Gof IF
- AC Oulu
- JS Hercules
- Hyllinge GIF
- Guldhedens IK
- Gotaholms BK
- Kungsladugaards BK
- FC Oshmyany
- Sputnik Rechica
- FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
- FC Volna Pinsk
- IF Molndal Fotboll
- Tynnered FC
- Alta IF
- IFK Uppsala
- Spaarvagens FF
- Afrikansk FC
- IFK Orby
- Kinnahults IF
- Nossebro IF
- Elmer - Faaglum FK
- Vara SK
- Mariestads BK
- Mikkelin Palloilijat
- AC Kajaani
- Partille IF
- Utbynas SK
- Bele Barkarby FF
- Bromstens IK
- Alvsborg FF
- Garda BK
- Stuvsta IF
- BK Olympic
- Dilijan FC
- Dong Tam Long An
- Rydboholms SK
- Gandzasar Kapan FC
- Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
- Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
- FK Zemun
- SK Unicov
- Maccabi Netanya FC
- Beitar Jerusalem FC
- Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
- Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
- Hapoel Raanana FC
- Hapoel Haifa FC
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
- Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
- Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
- Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
- CS. Dong Thap
- Song Lam Nghe An
- Nam Dinh FC
- Pho Hien FC
- SQC Binh Dinh
- Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam FC
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim
- Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
- Alashkert
- FC Pisek
- Hapoel Acre FC
- OFK Backa Palanka
- FK Nachod
- HNK Gorica
- Binh Thuan
- Vinh Long
- Tallinna FC Levadia U21
- Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
- Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
- Fishsan Khanh Hoa
- FK Radnicki Nis
- FK Radnik Surdulica
- Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
- Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
- SFK Vrchovina
- Breclav
- SK Benesov
- Keila JK
- Maccabi Haifa FC
- Hapoel Umm AL Fah
- FC Elva
- Voru FC Helios
- JK Tabasalu
- Viimsi JK
- FC Olimpik Donetsk
- FC Dunav 2010
- Valur Reykjavik
- Keflavik IF
- KR Reykjavik
- Stjarnan Gardabae
- Thor Akureyri
- Fylkir Reykjavik
- NK Aluminij Kidricevo
- ND Beltinci
- FK Senica
- PFC Slavia Sofia
- FK Chlumec Nc
- 1. FC Viktorie Prerov
- 1 HFK Olomouc
- Jadran Dekani
- FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
- FC Hermanice Slezska
- Breidablik Kopavogur
- FC Elseremo Brumov
- FC Velke Mezirici
- Mladost Zdralovi
- Opatija
- Tampere United
- Tove
- FC Lahti
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
- Sudet
- TPV Tampere
- FC Jazz
- HK Kopavogs
- VIFK
- Trnje
- FC Espoo
- JAPS
- Tampereen Ilves
- KPV Kokkola
- FK Bospor Bohumin
- Gnk Dinamo Zagreb II
- Musa Pori
- FC Haka Valkeakoski
- FC Msa Dolni Benesov
- Tj Sokol Lanzhot
- FC Strani
- FC Fastav Zlin U21
- FK Mutenice
- Rovaniemen Palloseura
- Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
- Letohrad
- Tien Giang
- DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala II
- SK Hranice
- Clu Beroun
- SK Kladno
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice
- FK Nove Sady
- Tatran Brno Bohunice
- FC Kurim
- FC Vsetin
- FK Novy Jicin
- Meteor Prague
- Uhersky Brod
- Slovacko B
- FC Fastav Zlin B
- Persija Jakarta
- Adelaide Olympic FC
- Oks Stomil Olsztyn
- CD Alcoyano
- Persela Lamongan
- MFK Ruzomberok B
- Spisska Nova Ves
- Muleno CF
- FC Otelul Galati
- FC Zorya Lugansk
- Hodd
- FC Besiktas Wien
- VfB Modling
- GFK Tikvesh 1930
- FK Pitu Guli Krushevo
- KF Vellazerimi 77
- FK Vardari Forino
- FC Zhetysu
- FC Sheriff Tiraspol
- FK Inter Bratislava
- KS Sleza Wroclaw
- Wisseltofta IF
- Nelstars FC
- Choma Dam FC
- Incheon United FC
- Suwon FC
- FC Odra Petrkovice
- FK San Jv Sumperk
- FK Kraluv Dvur
- FC Hradec Kralove B
- FC Kosice
- Kazincbarcikai SC
- SJK Akatemia
- Lam Dong
- Karra KIF
- Kode IF
- Tigres UANL
- Mazatlan FC
- CF America
- Deportivo Toluca FC
- Pumas Unam
- Cruz Azul
- Guadalajara Chivas
- Csd Atlas
- FK Caslav
- Jiskra Rapotin
- MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
- Mosonmagyarovar TE
- Fram Larvik
- Strumska Slava
- Hebar Pazardzhik
- Lokomotive Sofia
- Atlas FC
- FC Khimki
- Jaszbereny
- Partizan Bardejov
- Rodina Moscow
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Urozhay Krasnodar
- FC Rotor Volgograd
- MKS Kluczbork
- FK Slavoj Trebisov
- FC Slovan Rosice
- Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- MKS Viktoria Wrzesnia
- BFC Siofok
- Kozarmisleny SE
- Putnok VSE
- Ruch Radzionkow
- Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
- Salgotarjani BTC
- OFK Gradina Srebrenik
- FK Tuzla City
- SV Hallwang
- KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
- ASV Geel
- Eendracht Termien
- Royal Charleroi SC
- RWD Molenbeek 47
- Villacher SV
- SV Arnoldstein
- SK Bischofshofen
- SC Pfarrwerfen
- FK Metalac GM
- FC Ajka
- SC Sopron
- FC Spartak-2 Moscow
- LKS Drama Zbroslawice
- ONS Sneek
- FC Strogino Moscow
- FK Kaluga
- FK Medik
- Su Straden
- FC Wels
- SV Wallern
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
- USV Gnas
- TUS Kirchbach
- FK Mladost Lucani
- Bad Fischau-Brunn
- FK Zvezdara
- 1. FC Tatran Presov
- FK Puchov
- Aqvital FC Csakvar
- Szolnoki MAV FC
- FK Kosice
- LKS Czaniec
- Szeged-Grosics Akademia
- Tj Slovan Bzenec
- JKS Jarota Jarocin
- LKS Goluchow
- SV Donau Klagenfurt
- KAC 1909
- FC Faakersee
- SC Landskron
- FC Puch
- FK Dukla Praha B
- Povazska Bystrica
- Rks Radomsko
- Szekszardi UFC
- Majosi SE
- Nedelisce
- NK Medimurje Cakovec
- SV Rot-Weiss Mulheim
- NK Slobodnica
- Villanyi Tc
- Glanegg
- ASK Klagenfurt
- Celtic Glasgow
- Rangers FC
- SK Sigma Olomouc B
- FC Strausberg
- Berliner AK 07
- SV Heiligenkreuz 1947
- SC Kalsdorf
- FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
- LB Chateauroux
- LOSC Lille
- SBV Excelsior
- FC Juarez
- San Luis
- Club Leon
- CF Pachuca
- Spvg Porz
- FC Hurth
- Esmtk Budapest
- Royal Antwerp FC
- DSG Ledenitzen
- St Jakob Ros
- Muangkan FC
- Szombathelyi Haladas FC
- FC Rosengaard 1917
- Malmo City FC
- Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
- St Andra/Lav
- ASK Elektra
- Sportunion Schonbrunn
- Hellas Kagran
- Ludmannsdorf
- Askoe Koettmannsdorf
- Simmeringer SC
- SC Team Wiener Linien
- SV Ried II
- SV Gmundern Milch
- Fehring 1947
- Ufc Jennersdorf
- GAK 1902 II
- Atus Barnbach
- Ilzer SV
- SV Krottendorf
- Spratzern
- Spc Helfort 15
- SV Feldbach
- SVU Gleinstatten
- SC Unterpremstatten
- SV Union St. Johann
- SV Weinburg
- USV Draxler Mooskirchen
- TSV Pollau
- USV Hartmannsdorf
- USC Eichkogl
- FC Deutschkreutz
- AC Sementina
- SV SINABELKIRCHEN
- USV Ottendorf
- US Monastir
- US Tataouine
- Motherwell FC
- RB Leipzig
- FK Novosibirsk
- FC Tom Tomsk
- FC Znamya Noginsk
- FC Tuapse
- KVC Westerlo
- Stade Olympique Choletais
- Spartak Myjava
- FK Poprad
- Puskas Akademia FC
- FC International Leipzig
- 1. FC Lok Stendal
- Bvsc-Zuglo
- Bicskei Tc
- Sturm Graz (A)
- SV Heimstetten
- SC Neusiedl
- FC Wacker Innsbruck II
- SK Slovan HAC
- Sint-Eloois-Winkel
- Guayaquil City FC
- Barcelona SC
- FC Metallurg Lipetsk
- FC Fakel Voronezh
- FC ASKO Gmund
- SV Spittal/Drau
- FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
- FC Martigues
- Kutna Hora
- FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
- BSG Wismut Gera
- Blois Foot
- Tours FC
- USK Anif
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
- SV Lebring
- Aviron Bayonnais FC
- AC Ajaccio
- Managua FC
- CD Walter Ferretti
- Montpellier HSC
- Kisvarda FC
- Litex Lovech
- Diosgyori VTK
- Fluminense FC RJ
- Botafogo FR RJ
- FK Napredak Krusevac
- FK Krnov
- Polanka
- FC Hertha 03 Z.
- Fsg Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach
- SC Neheim
- SC Retz
- SV Kuchl
- USC Eugendorf
- SV Langenrohr
- RSV Eintracht 1949
- Veres Rivne
- FK Macva 1929 Bogatic
- Sremska Mitrovica
- NK Sampion Celje
- FC Brandenburg 03
- Gerasd. Stammersd.
- L´Entente SSG
- Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- Ruwa Dellwig
- FC Differdange 03
- CS Fola Esch
- SC Furstenfeld II
- USC Rogner Bad Blumau
- SSV Germania Wuppertal
- VfL Benrath
- AC Goianiense GO
- Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
- SV Schermbeck 1912
- SV Westhoven-Ensen
- Aris Limassol FC
- SSV Berghausen
- FC Remscheid
- SV Burgaltendorf
- SW Wattenscheid 08
- DJK TUS Essen-Holsterhausen 1921
- Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
- SV Vogelheim
- Schwarz Weiss Alstaden
- AC Omonia Nicosia
- Kustosija
- HNK Sibenik
- Union Gurten
- Pau FC
- ASC 09 Dortmund
- Go Ahead Eagles