Loading...
You are on FC Spartak Trnava B page in Slovakia. Bigwordlsports offers FC Spartak Trnava B, Slovakia, Results, Fixtures, Live score, Statistics, Transfers, Squad, Transfers, Trophies, Standings and Team details (Stadium, Manager, Sidelined, Form...). FC Spartak Trnava B live score service updated in real-time.
FC Spartak Trnava B
FC Spartak Trnava B
Club Friendly Teams
- KVK Tienen
- KSK Heist
- Malaga CF
- Hamburger SV
- VV Jonathan
- FC Dordrecht
- Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
- Portuguesa Londrinense PR
- FC Hansa Rostock
- SG Dynamo Schwerin
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- Greuther Furth
- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
- SpVgg Unterhaching
- Uganda Revenue Authority FC
- Azam FC
- VfL Wolfsburg
- FC St. Pauli
- K.v.v. Quick Boys
- NEC Nijmegen
- Gvvv
- SV Werder Bremen II
- FC Flora Tallinn
- Paide Linnameeskond
- Tec
- TOP Oss
- FC Banik Ostrava
- FC Hlucin
- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- SBV Excelsior
- Nomme Kalju FC
- Levadia Tallinn
- Zbrojovka Brno
- Pardubice
- FSV Optik Rathenow
- Berliner AK 07
- Tampereen Ilves
- TPV Tampere
- Jong FC Utrecht
- FC Groningen
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- SSV Ulm 1846
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- SSV Jahn Regensburg
- FC St. Gallen 1879
- 1. FSV Mainz 05
- SC Telstar
- Sparta Rotterdam
- SC Preussen 06 Munster
- VVV Venlo
- De Graafschap
- DSC Arminia Bielefeld
- Hannover 96
- Jong PSV Eindhoven
- VV IJsselmeervogels
- VfB Stuttgart
- FC Twente Enschede
- MVV Maastricht
- BVV Barendrecht
- SG Dynamo Dresden
- RB Leipzig
- FK Dukla Prague
- Al Ahli Doha SC
- FC Bayern Munich
- 1. FC Cologne
- Hertha BSC
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- Fortuna Dusseldorf
- Borussia Dortmund
- PSIS Semarang
- Arema FC
- Air Force United FC
- Pahang FA
- FC Viktoria Plzen
- Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
- Werder Bremen
- Royal Antwerp FC
- FC International Leipzig
- Hallescher FC
- SC Freiburg
- 1 FC Kaiserslautern
- Blekitni Stargard S.
- FC Emmen
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
- FC Schalke 04
- KRC Genk
- Borussia Monchengladbach
- FC Utrecht
- FC Wurzburger Kickers
- Avenida RS
- Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
- AA Portuguesa RJ
- Persela Lamongan
- Kedah
- Madura United
- Persija Jakarta
- KV Oostende
- SV Zulte Waregem
- BSC Young Boys
- FC Vaduz
- AC Sparta Prague
- Mas Taborsko
- Chiangrai United
- Port FC
- Phnom Penh
- Terengganu FC
- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
- Samut Prakan City FC
- ZFC Meuselwitz
- FSV Zwickau
- LASK
- SC Paderborn 07
- 1 FC Nuremberg
- KAA Gent
- Standard Liege
- PEC Zwolle
- Tj Valasske Mezirici
- Elche CF
- Sporting Lokeren
- 1 SC Znojmo FK
- Goztepe SK
- Atiker Konyaspor 1922
- Khon Kaen FC
- BG Pathum United FC
- FC Ingolstadt 04
- VfL 1899 Osnabruck
- Bursaspor
- KS Kukesi
- Trabzonspor
- 1461 Trabzon
- Energie Cottbus
- Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
- FC Schaffhausen
- FC Zurich
- Young Africans SC
- Kayserispor
- 1 FC Slovacko
- CD Atletico Baleares
- VfL Bochum
- Erzgebirge Aue
- Sivasspor
- Genclerbirligi SK
- 1. FC Union Berlin
- FK Jablonec
- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
- FC Groningen
- Club Brugge
- Shanghai Shenhua
- SK Sturm Graz
- SV Allerheiligen
- RSC Anderlecht
- Basaksehir FK
- Yeni Malatyaspor
- FC Pisek
- FK Teplice
- Tj Jiskra Domazlice
- Royal Charleroi SC
- FC Seoul
- EC Juventude RS
- Veranopolis RS
- Kapfenberger SV 1919
- Wolfsberger AC
- Spusu SKN St. Polten
- FC Mauerwerk
- Villalba Ocres Moca
- Perugia
- SC Heerenveen
- Milano City FC
- FC Chiasso
- SV Rodinghausen
- VfB Lubeck
- SV Mattersburg
- Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
- Valerenga IF
- Stroemmen IF
- MFK Ruzomberok
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- BW Linz
- Stabaek Fotball
- Asker
- Hibernian FC
- Willem II Tilburg
- Besiktas
- KF Skenderbeu Korce
- Holstein Kiel
- St. Truidense VV
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden
- AZ Alkmaar
- US Alessandria Calcio 1912
- AC Feralpi Salo
- SV Darmstadt 1898
- Vitesse Arnhem
- Heart of Midlothian
- FC Zhetysu
- FC Thun
- FC Rapperswil-Jona
- ADO Den Haag
- Heracles Almelo
- Karlsruher SC
- Sarpsborg
- Moss FK
- FC Liefering
- SKU Amstetten
- Raufoss IL
- FK Gjovik-Lyn
- SSV Markranstaedt
- Lokomotive Leipzig
- FC Salzburg
- SV Wals-Grunau
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS
- FC Breitenrain
- SK Sigma Olomouc
- 1.SK Prostejov
- Bohemians 1905 U21
- Sokol Hostoun
- FK Senica
- Dunajska Luzna
- FK Mlada Boleslav
- SK Zapy
- MFk Vyskov
- MSK Zilina
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
- Buriram United FC
- Chainat FC
- MFK Karvina
- KS Gornik Zabrze
- Loko Vltavin
- FK Viktoria Zizkov
- FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
- SpVgg Bayreuth
- FC Spartak Trnava
- SFC Opava
- OKS Odra Opole
- KS Sleza Wroclaw
- LKS Lodz PSS
- Elana Torun
- Partizan Bardejov
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- Lucan United FC
- Shamrock Rovers FC
- Broendby IF
- FC Roskilde
- HJK Helsinki
- Hammarby IF
- Borussia Dortmund II
- SC Fortuna Cologne
- Vasas FC
- Szekszardi UFC
- JK Narva Trans
- AS Trencin
- BFC Dynamo
- Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
- SV Babelsberg
- FC Black Stars
- FC United Zurich
- Randers FC
- Aalborg BK
- FK Velez Mostar
- FK Igman Konjic
- Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
- BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
- MKS Arka Gdynia
- ASPN Miedz Legnica
- FC Inter Turku
- KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat
- Floridsdorfer AC
- ASK Ebreichsdorf
- SCR Altach
- WSG Tirol
- TUS Koblenz 1911
- FC Germania Metternich
- FK Banik Sokolov
- Turu Dusseldorf
- TuS Erndtebruck 1895
- FK Usti Nad Labem
- FK Dobrovice
- SC Kalsdorf
- ASK Voitsberg
- KS Cracovia
- MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
- MSK Zilina B
- FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
- Stuttgarter Kickers
- 1. FC Saarbrucken
- SV Oberachern
- FC Sudtirol
- Wacker Innsbruck
- FC Wohlen
- SK Rapid Wien
- FC Fastav Zlin
- US Cremonese
- AS Giana Erminio
- Cobh Ramblers
- Cork City FC
- FC Pro Vercelli 1892
- AC Cuneo 1905
- MKS Pogon Szczecin
- Chojnice
- FC Empoli
- Pontedera
- Frosinone Calcio
- US Avellino 1912
- Ssd Fidelis Andria 2018
- SSC Bari
- FC Admira Wacker Modling
- Gyirmot FC Gyor
- Robur Siena
- Virtus Entella
- Corduff FC
- BSC Old Boys
- FC Aarau
- FC Wil 1900
- SC Austria Lustenau
- FC Luzern
- Feyenoord Rotterdam
- Ajax Amsterdam
- MSV Duisburg
- TSV 1860 Munich
- Bsg Chemie Leipzig
- Fenerbahce
- Hobart Zebras FC
- South Hobart FC
- BSV Rehden
- FK Slavoj Vysehrad
- 1 FK Pribram
- Keshla FK
- FK Neftchi Baku
- FC Hertha 03 Z.
- FC Brandenburg 03
- KKS Lech Poznan
- Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
- Luneburger SK Hansa
- HNK Hajduk Split
- NK Varteks
- FC Emmen
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
- TSV Steinbach 1921
- FC Lugano
- AC Monza
- AC Renate
- 1. FC Magdeburg
- Calcio Catania
- FC Sion
- Galatasaray
- FC Viitorul Constanta
- SV Sandhausen
- CA River Plate (Arg)
- Independiente Santa Fe
- Boca Juniors
- Godoy Cruz A.T.
- University Technology Mara FC
- Sarawak United FC
- FC Rubin Kazan
- Al-Hamriyah
- Tobol Kostanay
- Tuzlaspor
- FC Botosani
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad
- SC Ortmann
- SC Neudorfl
- Arsenal de Sarandi
- San Telmo
- Psmp Mojokerto
- Kuala Lumpur FA
- Peninsula Power FC
- Brisbane City FC
- FK Slavoj Trebisov
- FK Suduva Marijampole
- FK Palanga
- FK Shkendija
- FK Pobeda AD Prilep
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- PSS Sleman
- PDRM FA
- Kelantan FA
- Karmiotissa
- AFC Astra Giurgiu
- Hertha BSC II
- NK Slaven
- NK Brinje Grosuplje
- FC Hradec Kralove
- FK Austria Wien
- F91 Dudelange
- AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
- FC Nitra
- Kolding IF
- Sonderjyske
- Traiskirchen FCM
- FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
- Tramore AFC
- Waterford FC
- South Melbourne
- Port Melbourne Sharks
- FK Fotbal Trinec
- FC Slovan Liberec
- Beroe Stara Zagora
- Maritsa Plovdiv
- Bytovia Bytow
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
- FK Inter Bratislava
- FC Vysocina Jihlava
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- FK Spartak Subotica
- OFK Backa Palanka
- Grasshopper Club Zurich
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
- ND Gorica
- BK Fremad Amager
- SV Ried
- NK Maribor
- NK Radomlje
- Qarabag FK
- FC Kuban Krasnodar
- FK Nove Zamky
- Budaorsi SC
- Slavia Praha U21
- FK Litomericko
- Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
- AGF Aarhus
- Brabrand IF
- FC Basel 1893
- NK Domzale
- NK Ilirija
- Rosenborg BK
- Kolstad
- SK Lisen
- FK Hodonin
- RW Oberhausen
- FSV Vohwinkel
- CD Mirandes
- NK Rudes
- Gryf Wejherowo
- Wisla Plock SA
- FC Copenhagen
- Vejle BK
- FK Shkupi
- KF Drita
- Silkeborg IF
- AC Horsens
- FK Sumgayit
- Sabayil
- FK Tosno
- FC Spartak Moscow
- Shanghai SIPG
- FC Lokomotiv Moscow
- FC-Astoria Walldorf
- Neckarsulm
- KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
- Bochenski KS
- ATSV Stadl-Paura
- UVB Vocklamarkt
- FC Wels
- SC Bruhl St Gallen
- Lokomotiv Tashkent
- Lok. Kosice
- Zira FK
- MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- Chonburi FC
- Sukhothai FC
- Kongsvinger IL Fotball
- Nykoebing FC
- Odense Boldklub
- FC Midtjylland
- Hobro IK
- FC Fredericia
- Lillestrom SK
- FC Zorya Lugansk
- MFK Vitkovice
- Notodden FK
- Sandefjord Fotball
- Servette FC
- FC Dynamo Kyiv
- JK Tallinna Kalev
- Parnu JK Vaprus
- IK Start
- Flekkeroy
- Orebro SK
- FC Linkoping City
- Sturm Graz (A)
- FC BAD RADKERSBURG
- RW Essen
- SV Horn
- SC Zwettl
- Wexford
- Millonarios FC
- America de Cali
- Afk Chrudim
- FC Kolin
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
- FC Vsetin
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
- GKS Piast Gliwice
- FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- FC Viktoria Plzen U21
- Pogon Siedlce
- RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
- WKS Slask Wroclaw
- Longford Town FC
- KS Warta Poznan
- Gornik Konin
- FKS Stal Mielec
- KS Rakow Czestochowa
- GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
- Jakobstads Bollklubb
- FF Jaro
- FC Memmingen
- FC Chomutov
- KS Row 1964 Rybnik
- GKS Katowice
- Malmo FF
- Aarhus Fremad
- IF Brommapojkarna
- AFC Eskilstuna
- Jonkopings Sodra
- Husqvarna FF
- IK Sirius FK
- GIF Sundsvall
- Hessen Kassel
- SC Wiedenbruck
- Alemannia Aachen
- FC Viktoria Cologne
- FC Oberneuland
- Eintracht Braunschweig II
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- IK Frej
- AIK
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
- FK 03 Pirmasens
- SK Vorwarts Steyr
- SK Slavia Prague
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- IF Elfsborg
- Sarpsborg FK
- Haugesund FK
- HNK Rijeka
- AD Cali
- NK Inter Zapresic
- SV Lichtenberg 47
- Eintracht Trier
- SV 07 Elversberg
- NK Rudar Velenje
- Oestsiden IL
- Hennef 05
- Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
- VfB Homberg
- KS Lechia Gdansk
- Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- CSKA Moscow
- Fjolnir
- Fylkir Reykjavik
- Jaguares d. Cordoba
- Independiente Medellin
- Club Atletico Junior
- Real Cartagena FC
- FC Astana
- FC Kobra Kharkiv
- FC Avangard Kramatorsk
- Tusker Football Club
- Kampala Capital City Authority FC
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
- FC Krasnodar
- FC Dunav 2010
- Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
- NK Ankaran
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- FC Zenit St Petersburg
- FK Jonava
- FC Spartak Trnava B
- Saturn Ramenskoye
- FK Kolomna
- Skf Sered
- FK Varnsdorf
- AFC Hermannstadt
- ACS Poli Timisoara
- PFC Vihren Sandanski
- FK Septemvri Sofia
- FK Poprad
- Skive IK
- NK Gosk Gabela
- Union Gurten
- NK Krsko
- Tennis Borussia Berlin
- FC Arsenal Tula
- FK Vardar Skopje
- FC Dinamo Moscow
- Stumbras Kaunas
- Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
- Puskas Akademia FC
- NK Osijek
- Wisla Krakow SA
- Fehervar FC
- Gerasd. Stammersd.
- SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
- BK Hacken
- Utsiktens BK
- USV Hitzendorf
- ASK Koflach
- FC Mannsdorf
- SV Sieghartskirchen
- FC Eilenburg
- VfB Auerbach 1906
- TUS Heven
- SG Wattenscheid 09
- Karlslunds IF HFK
- ASKO Donau Linz
- Dundalk FC
- Cabinteely FC
- CS. Dong Thap
- Binh Phuoc
- Logan Lightning
- Redlands United FC
- PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
- Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
- CSM Resita
- Ripensia Timisoara
- FC Winterthur
- Rochedale Rovers
- Western Pride FC
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow
- Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- Mezokovesd Zsory SE
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
- TPS Juniorijalkapallo
- FK Buducnost
- FK Iskra Danilovgrad
- Ostersunds FK
- SK Slovan Bratislava
- FC Olimpik Donetsk
- FSV Union Furstenwalde
- NK Triglav Kranj
- Szombathelyi Haladas FC
- CS Gaz Metan Medias
- Veres Rivne
- FK Novy Jicin
- Rynninge IK
- Rozwoj Katowice
- BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala
- Yverdon-Sport FC
- Dabas FC
- Penzugyor SE
- VfR Mannheim
- VfL Halle 1896
- VFB Zwenkau 02
- FC Kray
- TSV Havelse
- FC Wunstorf
- Wiener Viktoria
- SV Stripfing
- Wiener Sportklub
- SV Langenrohr
- SV Woergl
- Duisburger SV 1900
- ETB SW Essen
- FBC Melgar
- CD Once Caldas
- ACS Champions FC Arges
- Unirea Bascov
- FC Dnipro
- Girnik-Sport
- FC Arsenal Kiev
- FC Sumy
- Guangzhou Evergrande
- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
- FC Ufa
- FC BATE Borisov
- Luch Minsk
- HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
- Jagiellonia Bialystok
- Dalkurd FF
- Mjondalen
- Ferencvarosi TC
- Selbak TIF
- Fredrikstad FK
- ASC 09 Dortmund
- SV Westfalia Rhynern
- Paksi FC
- Cegledi VSE
- GKS Tychy 71
- Stromsgodset IF
- Bodo/Glimt
- Vendsyssel FF
- Ullensaker/Kisa
- Sofapaka FC
- Tromsoe IL
- Pecs MFC
- Kecskemeti TE
- Shonan Bellmare
- Rekord Bielsko Biala
- FC Stade Nyonnais
- SK Slovan HAC
- USV Gnas
- SV Eltendorf
- Osters IF
- Viljandi JK Tulevik
- FC Kuressaare
- Galway United FC
- Sligo Rovers FC
- Bohemians Dublin FC
- Finn Harps FC
- CE Aimore RS
- Ypiranga FC RS
- SK Senco Doubravka
- Mosonmagyarovar TE
- Hvidovre IF
- Avedoere IF
- FK Spartak Sobeslav
- SK Benesov
- BK Frem
- MKS Kluczbork
- FK Jelgava
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg
- FC Unterfohring 1927
- TSV Buchbach
- Degerfors IF
- Carlstad United
- Baerum SK
- Eidsvold TF
- Oppsal IF
- Inter Abo
- TSV Hartberg
- SV Wildon
- Sokol Kleczew
- 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
- SC Verl
- Hammer SpVg
- TSV Lehnerz
- Trelleborgs FF
- IFK Varnamo
- FK Partizan
- SV Grodig
- FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
- SC Wiener Neustadt
- Seinajoen JK
- VIFK
- FC Amkar Perm
- Helsingborgs IF
- Mjallby AIF
- Norrby IF
- IS Halmia
- Halmstads BK
- Falkenbergs FF
- IFK Goteborg
- Putnok VSE
- FC Kairat Almaty
- AS FC Aninoasa
- FC Gutersloh 2000
- Bohemians Prague 1905
- Ballisodare FC
- Odds BK
- Geylang International FC
- Rydalmere Lions FC
- Dissolved In 2018 (Fc Metalurh Zaporizhya)
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- MFC Zhytomir
- Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
- MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
- FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
- SK Brann
- FK Sarajevo
- Karpaty Lviv
- SV Lebring
- FC Neman Grodno
- FC Gorodeya
- FC Poltava
- Opfk Cherkashchyna
- Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- FC Smolevichi-Sti
- FK Vojvodina
- FC Nordsjaelland
- FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
- Fotbal Club FCSB
- NK Sencur
- NS Mura
- AC Sparta Prague U21
- Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra
- SR Donaufeld
- VfB Hohenems
- RW Rankweil
- First Vienna FC
- USK Anif
- Barcelona SC
- Delfin SC
- CS Emelec
- Guayaquil City FC
- FC Khimki
- Veles
- Warriors FC
- CS Sporting Liesti
- Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
- Samut Songkhram FC
- BTU United
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara
- CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
- MTK Budapest FC
- Ruch Chorzow
- National Sebis
- Podhale Nowy Targ
- MFK Skalica
- Fotbal Frydek Mistek
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk
- FC Slavia Mozyr
- Budapest Honved FC
- Balmazujvarosi FC
- ETO FC Gyor
- Lokomotiva Zvolen
- FC Kremin Kreminchuh
- FC Honka
- FC Lahti
- Ujpest FC
- FK Gabala
- HNK Sibenik
- NK Zadar
- FC Irtysh Pavlodar
- CSKA Sofia
- Meteor Prague
- FK Kraluv Dvur
- AC Bellinzona
- SV Wacker Burghausen
- FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
- Oakleigh Cannons
- Guangzhou R&F FC
- FC Rapid
- 1. FC Tatran Presov
- MFC Mykolaiv-2
- FC Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
- FC Dnepr Mogilev
- FC NFK Minsk
- FC Rostov
- PFC Sochi
- Legia Warsaw
- Ranheim IL
- Stjordals/Blink
- Orgryte IS
- Savedalens IF
- Aatvidaberg FF
- AFK Linkoping
- North Eastern Metrostars SC
- Adelaide City FC
- Green Gully Cavaliers
- FC Bulleen Lions
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- Djurgardens IF
- Syrianska FC
- FK Sutjeska
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Kristiansund BK
- Ham-Kam
- Molde FK
- FK Cukaricki
- Levski Sofia
- SC Weiz
- Sandnes Ulf
- Egersunds
- SV Stegersbach
- SKS Baltyk Gdynia
- Spojnia Landek
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice
- Tiszakecske FC
- Dunaharaszti MTK
- Stal Brzeg
- FC Telavi
- Sioni Bolnisi
- SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
- FK Mohelnice
- PGE GKS Belchatow
- KS Polonia Bytom SA
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
- AFC Uta Arad
- Rks Garbarnia Krakow
- FC Petrzalka 1898
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- LKP Motor Lublin
- NK Dubrava
- NK Sesvete
- Tartu JK Tammeka
- Landskrona BoIS
- Lunds BK
- Levanger
- Nardo
- IK Brage
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
- Thisted FC
- GAIS
- Zalgiris Vilnius
- New England Revolution
- FC Chertanovo Moscow
- FK Kaluga
- SV SINABELKIRCHEN
- SV Union Liebenau
- FK Olimpic Sarajevo
- NK Istra 1961
- FSV Velm
- SC Maria Lanzendorf
- Vilniaus Riteriai
- Akropolis IF
- Arameiska-Syrianska
- Gefle IF
- Vasalunds IF
- FK Red Star Belgrade
- Skeid Fotball
- NK Zagora
- FK Spartaks Jurmala
- Nest-Sotra
- Floro
- Olimpia Grudziadz
- FC Isloch
- Muang Thong United
- Kalmar FF
- FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana
- FC Tom Tomsk
- Gzira United FC
- Nafta Lendava
- Deutschlandsberger SC
- Heidelberg United
- PSC Soccer Academy
- FK Radnik Surdulica
- FK Proleter Novi Sad
- Jiangsu Suning FC
- Sozopol
- FC CSKA 1948
- FC Orenburg
- ACS Unirea Sintana
- NK Aluminij Kidricevo
- Chrobry Glogow
- KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
- MKS Czarni Polaniec
- FC Gleisdorf 09
- SV Wimpassing
- FC Ismaning
- SV Heimstetten
- FC Pipinsried
- FC Cincinnati
- Metaloglobus Bucuresti
- FC Torrevieja
- NK Siroki Brijeg
- NK Celje
- FC Vitebsk
- Debreceni VSC
- FK Dinamo 1945 Pancevo
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk
- FK Rabotnicki Skopje
- FK Belasica Strumica
- NK Osijek II
- Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
- Widzew Lodz
- KS Wisla Pulawy
- SK Sigma Olomouc U21
- SK Unicov
- NK Dravograd
- Byaesen
- Afk Tisnov
- FC 1980 Wien
- Bahlinger SC
- Freiburger FC
- Brentford FC U23
- FK Igalo 1929
- Szolnoki MAV FC
- Lokomotive Sofia
- FC Vitosha Bistrica
- Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
- FK Tsc Backa Topola
- Viking FK
- FC Gomel
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- Chicago Fire
- Philadelphia Union
- MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
- ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach
- SGS Landhaus
- ASV Sankt Martin An Der Raab
- Fehring 1947
- DC United
- Altona Magic SC
- Preston Lions FC
- Naftan Novopolotsk
- Assyriska FF
- Tromsdalen UIL
- Alta IF
- FC Andelsbuch
- FC Sohm Alberschwende
- FC Hochst
- Drogheda United FC
- Bray Wanderers AFC
- Shelbourne FC
- Krylia Sovetov Cpf Samara
- Riga FC
- FK Jiskra Mseno
- FC Slovan Liberec B
- SK Sokol Brozany
- 1. FC Karlovy Vary
- Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka
- FC Fakel Voronezh
- Gornik Leczna
- Viborg FF
- Hirnyk Kriviy Rih
- Dyussh-1 Krivbass 84 Kriviy Rih
- FC Ingulets
- FC Oleksandriya U21
- Stechovice
- Botev Plovdiv
- OFC Botev Vratsa
- Zalaegerszeg TE
- Bryne FK
- FC Rohrendorf
- Slivnishki Geroi
- Nashville SC
- Atlanta United FC
- FC Dallas
- CS Cartagines
- Los Angeles Galaxy
- New York City FC
- FC Kazanka Moscow
- Erdi VSE
- FC Rotor Volgograd
- FC Krasnodar-2
- FC Tambov
- FC Tyumen
- SD Quito
- SD Aucas
- FC Dallas Reserve
- San Antonio FC
- FK Mykolaiv
- SC Schwaz
- SC Holz Pfeifer Kundl
- Kjellerup IF
- Lemming IF
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- FC Torpedo Moscow
- FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
- FC Mordovia Saransk
- IFK Norrkoping
- FC Luch Vladivostok
- Skovde AIK
- Rukh Lviv
- FC Mykolaiv
- Chemnitzer FC
- FC Spartak-2 Moscow
- Ararat Moscow
- Vratimov
- MFK Havirov
- FK Apos Blansko
- Portland Timbers
- Houston Dynamo
- Montreal Impact
- FK Lada Dimitrovgrad
- Krylya Sovetov II
- Real Pharma Odessa
- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
- FK Ventspils
- Sacramento Republic FC
- Seattle Sounders
- KS Gornik Polkowice
- FK Banga Gargzdai
- FS Metta Lu
- FK Teteks Tetovo
- Temnic 1924
- Wigry Suwalki
- SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
- FC Slovan Rosice
- FK Ryazan
- SK Viktorie Jirny
- FC Minsk
- Chindia Targoviste
- CS Mioveni
- Cigand SE
- AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
- KKS 1925 Kalisz
- SC Bregenz
- AB Gladsaxe
- HB Koege
- FC Malacky
- Oks Stomil Olsztyn
- FC Trollhattan
- Grebbestads IF
- Nykoping BIS
- Grazer AK
- Kristianstad FC
- Elverum
- Esbjerg FB
- Vasteraas SK
- Aalesunds FK
- Aasane Fotball
- Newbridge Town FC
- San Jose Earthquakes
- Tampa Bay Rowdies
- Las Vegas Lights
- Vancouver Whitecaps FC
- FC Belshina Bobruisk
- FC Metalist 1925
- Hoenefoss BK
- Kisvarda FC
- FC Dinamo Minsk
- Mnk Izola
- NK Tabor Sezana
- Tallinna JK Legion
- Tartu JK Tammeka U21
- FC Dinamo Batumi
- NK Polana
- NK Verzej
- Los Angeles FC
- SV Frauental
- SC Furstenfeld
- FC Zeltweg
- TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
- Krystal Kherson
- Jerv FK
- NK Rogaska
- NK Lucko
- Resovia Rzeszow
- Charleston Battery
- Columbus Crew
- Jacksonville Armada
- FC Nizhny Novgorod
- Naestved BK
- HIK Hellerup
- Skiljebo SK
- Sala FF
- SC Balerna
- SV Heimschuh
- Ufc Wettmannstatten
- TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
- Skovshoved IF
- BK Olympic
- HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
- FK Panevezys
- Mitra Kukar FC
- Valdres FK
- FC Novy Zivot
- Slovan Most Pri Bratislave
- Pusamania Borneo
- NK Hotiza
- FC Brest
- Sriwijaya FC
- Persiba Balikpapan
- Persebaya Surabaya
- ND Beltinci
- Lorca CF
- FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
- FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- Spartak Kostroma
- Vasteras IK
- Syrianska IF Kerburan
- Bukovina Chernovtsy
- FC Nyva Ternopil
- FC Ingulets-2
- Dalstorps IF
- USV Ragnitz
- SV Andritz
- Umea FC
- Skelleftea FF
- Eskilstuna City
- BK Forward
- Sogndal IL
- Real Balompedica Linense
- SalPa
- Ljungskille SK
- KFUM Oslo
- Hodd
- IFK Mariehamn
- K Lierse SK
- Torns IF
- Tvaakers IF
- Petaling Jaya City FC
- FC Lida
- JJK Jyvaskyla
- FC Urartu
- FK Atlantas Klaipeda
- Udinese Calcio
- SV Alemannia Haibach
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- Boluspor
- AS Monaco
- Genoa CFC
- Hassleholms IF
- Nosaby IF
- AC Oulu
- PS Kemi Kings
- Universidad de Chile
- Club Leon
- FC Torpedo Vladimir
- FC Oleksandriya
- Varmdo IF
- Angelholms FF
- FC Cartagena
- IBV Vestmannaeyjar
- Varbergs BoIS
- IK Oddevold
- SV Lafnitz
- Kvik Halden FK
- Follo
- Arendal FK
- AL Nassr
- CF Valencia
- AL Ahly SC (Egy)
- GOR Mahia
- Hull City
- Mamelodi Sundowns
- FC Barcelona
- CD Linares
- FC Sevilla
- FK Kauno Zalgiris
- SK Austria Klagenfurt
- SC St Margarethen
- Onduparaka FC
- FC Bayern Munich II
- KS Gornik Wieliczka
- TUS Holzkirchen
- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
- NK Smartno 1928
- SV Sulzemoos 1947
- ASV Dachau
- Herstedoster IC
- NK Sampion Celje
- LKS Mazur Karczew
- Avondale FC
- Hebar Pazardzhik
- SVG Bleiburg
- FC Zimbru Chisinau
- Sandvikens IF
- FC Ingolstadt II
- Atletico Lanus
- Sacachispas FC
- Lyngby BK
- TSV Grossbardorf
- FSV Limbach Oberfrohna
- Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
- Hoogstraten VV
- SpVgg Landshut
- FC Schwabing 56
- Korona Kielce SA
- SK Klatovy 1898
- SE Freising
- Tj Sokol Lanzhot
- Apollon Limassol FC
- Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
- SC Lustringen
- TSV Foehrste
- VfV Hildesheim
- Apoel Nicosia FC
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
- FC Mariupol
- Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
- FK Dainava Alytus
- FC Fastav Zlin U21
- Tavriya Simferopol
- OSC Vellmar
- VFL Holsen
- Herk FC
- VfB Eichstatt
- SV Jura 67 Eydelstedt
- VfR Garching
- Turkgucu Munchen
- Annan Athletic
- Stranraer FC
- Airdrieonians
- Stirling Albion
- FC Strogino Moscow
- HNK Gorica
- KFC Komarno
- Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
- Celtic Glasgow
- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
- Cercle Brugge
- Waremme
- NK Kraljevica
- Hulser SV
- DJK Adler Riemke 1923
- SC Oberpullendorf
- DJK Arminia Ibbenburen
- SFC Desna Chernihiv
- FC Vorskla Poltava
- SV Zehdenick 1920 EV
- Union Saint-Gilloise
- SC Olching
- SV Pullach
- FC Horst
- SC Kriens
- FC Linth 04
- SSV Jeddeloh II
- FC Anzhi Makhachkala
- FC Helsingoer
- Kolos Kovalivka
- 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
- Cherno More Varna
- PAOK FC
- FK Vozdovac
- FC Bad Ragaz
- BSG Stahl Riesa
- SPVGG Quierschied
- VfB Stuttgart II
- SV Seekirchen
- SF Konigshardt
- KFC Mandel United
- FK Zeljeznicar
- TSG Balingen 1848
- FC Lausanne-Sport
- SC Poysdorf
- KSC Dikkelvenne
- Berkum
- SV Mattersburg II
- The New Saints FC
- Falkirk FC
- Brechin City FC
- FC Dundee
- CF Monterrey
- Diosgyori VTK
- Kazincbarcikai SC
- TSV St. Johann
- Macva Sabac
- Tj Horne Saliby
- Eastleigh FC
- Reading FC
- Bonner SC
- Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
- Clyde FC
- Alloa Athletic FC
- Crusaders FC
- Motherwell FC
- VfL Wolfsburg II
- Airbus UK Broughton FC
- Runcorn Town FC
- Wildensteiner SV
- DHSC
- SDC Putten
- Lyne FC
- Ascot United
- Coleraine FC
- Glenavon FC
- BSG Wismut Gera
- SC Weimar 1903
- Aberdeen FC
- VfB Ginsheim 1916
- Hamburger SV II
- East Fife FC
- Dunfermline Athletic
- Squires Gate
- Nantwich Town
- KSK Geluwe
- KV Kortrijk
- East Kilbride
- Dumbarton FC
- Forfar Athletic
- Ayr United
- Fleet Town FC
- Woking FC
- FC Balkany Zorya
- NK Mladost Prelog
- SV Heiligenkreuz 1947
- Gorna Oryahovitsa
- Olympiacos FC
- Alashkert
- NK Radlje
- NK Odranci
- Torhout 1992 Km
- FC Avangard Kursk
- Aalborg BK II
- BSV Holzhausen
- SV Eutin 08
- Pogon Lezajsk
- Agrobiznes Volochisk
- Gjorce Petrov
- FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
- Anorthosis Famagusta FC
- Druzhba Maikop
- Portsmouth FC
- Deal Town
- Dover Athletic FC
- Cliftonville FC
- Derry City FC
- Cowdenbeath FC
- Rio Ave FC
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
- SC Genemuiden
- Sileby Rangers FC
- Northampton Town
- Cruz Azul
- PKS Olimpia Elblag
- FC Karpaty Lviv U21
- FC Kalush
- Volyn Lutsk
- FC Lviv
- Troyes AC
- FC Chambly Oise
- FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
- CS Concordia Chiajna
- FC Brunninghausen 1927
- Vac FC
- SSV Vorsfelde 1921
- Doxa Katokopias FC
- SV Tanne Thalheim
- FSV 08 Bissingen
- SV Lippstadt 08
- TUS Dassendorf 1948
- VfB Fichte Bielefeld
- Lommel SK
- FC Suderelbe 1949
- Hvv Laakkwartier
- Stamford AFC
- Peterborough United
- Cirencester Town
- Swindon Town
- Raith Rovers FC
- CF Pachuca
- CF America
- Southampton FC
- FC Wacker Innsbruck II
- FK Radnik Bijeljina
- Middlesbrough FC
- VfB Gunnigfeld
- Usv Pircha
- Tsv Kirchberg-Raab
- East Stirlingshire FC
- Frickley Athletic
- Bangor FC
- Ards FC
- Harland and Wolff Welders FC
- Basford United
- Boston United FC
- Westfield FC
- Tigres UANL
- Mazatlan FC
- Guadalajara Chivas
- Khimik-Arsenal Tula
- KSV Roeselare
- FC Tubize
- Oud-Heverlee
- FK Dinamo Vranje
- KSV Oudenaarde
- FK Zvijezda 09
- SC Rabenstein
- VFB Grunhain-Beierfeld
- VfB Germania Halberstadt
- Eintracht Norderstedt
- Holstein Kiel II
- FC Metz
- AS Beziers
- Olympique Nimes
- SpVgg Weiden
- Ross County FC
- SKN St. Polten II
- SV Deutsch Goritz
- SV Muhlgraben
- Hitchin Town
- Luton Town
- Rangers FC
- Bury FC
- Boreham Wood FC
- Brentford FC
- Stalybridge Celtic
- Rochdale AFC
- Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
- Forest Green Rovers
- Kings Lynn FC
- Norwich City
- Rushall Olympic
- Walsall FC
- Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
- Sheffield United
- Salford City FC
- Fleetwood Town
- Redditch United
- Port Vale
- Gretna 2008
- Ashington
- FC Bazos
- FK Botev 1937 Ihtiman
- FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
- NK Brezice 1919
- Ivancsa KSE
- FC Koln II
- Leixoes SC
- AD Fafe
- Ashford United
- Bromley FC
- SC Weiche Flensburg 08
- Vitoria Setubal
- Mansfield Town
- East Grinstead Town
- Burgess Hill Town
- Carlton Town
- Coalville Town
- Harlow Town FC
- Leyton Orient
- Melksham Town FC
- Gainsborough Trinity
- Barnsley
- Winterton Rangers FC
- Scunthorpe United
- Margate FC
- Alfreton Town FC
- Doncaster Rovers
- VSG Altglienicke
- Parkgate
- Rotherham United
- AFC Wimbledon
- Sheffield FC
- Chesterfield FC
- Halifax Town
- Stockport County FC
- Billingham Town FC
- Hartlepool United FC
- Dartford FC
- Millwall FC
- Hamilton Academical FC
- Newport Pagnell Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Shildon FC
- York City FC
- Bamber Bridge
- Preston North End
- Fulham FC
- Crawley Town
- Hemsworth MW
- Bradford Park Avenue AFC
- St Neots Town
- Cambridge United
- St Mirren FC
- Bolton Wanderers
- St Albans City
- Plymouth Parkway
- Plymouth Argyle
- SSVg Velbert
- Bedford Town Football Club
- SV Todesfelde
- Havant & Waterlooville FC
- Barnet FC
- West Bromwich Albion
- Kidsgrove Athletic FC
- Bracknell Town FC
- Harrow Borough
- Tonbridge Angels
- Whyteleafe FC
- Folkestone Invicta
- Gillingham FC
- Askania Bernburg
- Psni FC
- Ballymena United FC
- Waasland-Beveren
- Sutton United FC
- Coventry City
- Rhyl FC
- Altrincham FC
- FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
- FSV Frankfurt 1899
- SV Eintracht Eisenberg
- SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
- Ebbsfleet United FC
- Billericay Town
- Arbroath FC
- Huntly
- Chester FC
- Liverpool FC
- Tranmere Rovers
- Wrexham AFC
- Scheveningen
- Andrezieux Boutheon
- AS Saint-Etienne
- Sochaux
- AS Nancy
- AJ Auxerre
- FC Nantes
- Istanbulspor AS
- OGC Nice
- BFC Siofok
- AEK Athens FC
- KFC VW Hamme
- Portimonense SC
- KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- FC 08 Homburg-Saar
- AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
- SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
- VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
- SV Meppen 1912
- Bitton AFC
- Bristol City
- Partick Thistle
- Wuppertaler SV
- West Ham United
- VfB Oldenburg
- Blackburn Rovers
- Darlington FC
- Valenciennes FC
- FC Augsburg
- VV Goes
- Cwmbran Town
- Carmarthen Town AFC
- Portmarnock AFC
- Oxford United
- Hampton & Richmond
- Maidstone United FC
- Hythe Town
- Colwyn Bay
- Crewe Alexandra
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II
- FK Novi Pazar
- FC Eintracht Cuxhaven
- RKC Waalwijk
- FK Podrinje
- KSV Baunatal
- Sporting Braga
- Kremser SC
- VFB Wissen
- OSC Bremerhaven
- TUS Heiligenkreuz
- USV Mettersdorf